Properties

3,437 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Affordable Off Plan Dubai |Property in Dubai South
Apartments Off-plan Residential District
Dubai South 1 863 sqft
AED 2,306,924
2,673 AED/sqft
Excel Properties
Belmin Burkic
Affordable Luxury | Strong Investment deal | High ROI | 1232...
Townhouses Off-plan Waada
Dubai South 4 2,942 sqft
AED 3,626,000
1,232 AED/sqft
Amazon Real Estate Broker
Marwah Shakir
+1 listings
Phase 5 corner townhosue south bay 5 premium
Townhouses Off-plan Residential District
Dubai South 4 3,552 sqft
AED 4,300,000
1,211 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
Waqar Ahmed
Water Views | Investor Deal | Motivated Seller
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Venice
Dubai South Studio 365 sqft
AED 650,000
1,781 AED/sqft
S B R E Real Estate
Ali Saleh
+41 listings
No Agent | Prime Location | Multiple Options
Villas Ready Emaar South
Dubai South 3 1,940 sqft
AED 2,095,000
1,080 AED/sqft
Aura Capital Real Estate
Alina Cameron
Golfcourse view | Fully furnished | Mid floor
Apartments Ready Emaar South
Dubai South 2 992 sqft
AED 1,440,000
1,452 AED/sqft
Dream Royal Real Estate
Mokhir Alimukhamedov
+3 listings
POOL VIEW | PRIME INVESTMENT | MODERN AMENITIES
Apartments Off-plan Residential District
Dubai South 2 1,411 sqft
AED 1,827,667
1,295 AED/sqft
Horton Properties
Huma Shahid
+3 listings
INVESTOR DEAL | SEMI FURNISHED | SPACIOUS LAYOUT
Apartments Off-plan Residential District
Dubai South 1 785 sqft
AED 1,158,051
1,474 AED/sqft
Alarfeen Real Estate
Mohammed Sunein
+1 listings
HIGH FLOOR | HOT DEAL | NEGOTIABLE| PRIME LOCATION
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Venice
Dubai South Studio 379 sqft
AED 595,000
1,570 AED/sqft
Prophunters Real Estate L...
Jules Bioteau
+4 listings
2BR | Trafford Residences | Dubai South
Apartments Off-plan Residential District
Dubai South 2 991 sqft
AED 1,500,000
1,514 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Kerry Helbert
+1 listings
Single Row | Facing Mansions And Park | Roof Terrace
Villas Off-plan Residential District
Dubai South 4 2,745 sqft
AED 3,750,000
1,366 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Richard Agyemang
+1 listings
Golf Access + Views | Community | Original Price
Apartments Off-plan Emaar South
Dubai South 1 809 sqft
AED 1,190,000
1,471 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Chigozie Ikechi Nwuk...
Modern Fully Furnished 2BR Apartment in Dubai South – Prime...
Apartments Ready Residential District
Dubai South 2 1,119 sqft
AED 1,500,000
1,341 AED/sqft
Clover And Sage Propertie...
Mahnaz Mohamed Khali...
+2 listings
Spacious Ready-to-Move Home with Open View & School Nearby
Apartments Ready Residential District
Dubai South 2 974 sqft
AED 1,266,800
1,301 AED/sqft
Infinest Properties
Paresh Chaturvedi
+11 listings
Vacant |Furnished | Next to facilities
Townhouses Ready Emaar South
Dubai South 3 1,554 sqft
AED 2,200,000
1,416 AED/sqft
Colife Real Estate
Viktor Platonov
Exclusive | Single Row | Park Facing
Townhouses Off-plan Emaar South
Dubai South 3 2,450 sqft
AED 3,699,999
1,510 AED/sqft
DRE Homes Real Estate
Sirojithan Sivarajah
Single Row | Golf Course Community
Villas Ready Emaar South
Dubai South 4 4,254 sqft
AED 5,290,000
1,244 AED/sqft
Aurantius Real Estate
Iryn
+2 listings
1 Bedroom Apartment | The Pulse Residence Park B4 | Multiple...
Apartments Ready Residential District
Dubai South 1 640 sqft
AED 850,000
1,328 AED/sqft
ASG Commercial Properties
Nitin Agarwal
Vastu | distress deal | genuine - resale
Villa Compounds Off-plan Emaar South
Dubai South 4 3,037 sqft
AED 4,045,483
1,332 AED/sqft
Easy Nest Properties
Muhammad Saifullah
Bigger Plot | Semi Detatched | Vacant
Villas Ready Residential District
Dubai South 5 4,040 sqft
AED 4,800,000
1,188 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
Kseniia Zagumenova
First Floor/Balcony | Corner Unit | Nice Community
Townhouses Ready Emaar South
Dubai South 2 1,217 sqft
AED 1,760,000
1,446 AED/sqft
Direct properties
Lucy Wren
+2 listings
Genuine Resale | Tenanted | Close to Exit
Apartments Ready Emaar South
Dubai South 2 1,210 sqft
AED 1,700,000
1,405 AED/sqft
Pangea Properties
Liam Hole
Upgraded Unit | Corner Unit | Furnished
Apartments Ready Emaar South
Dubai South 3 2,886 sqft
AED 2,600,000
901 AED/sqft
The Hometeam Real Estate
Farhan Siddiqui
Modern Living | Dubai South | Great Return
Apartments Off-plan Residential District
Dubai South 3 1,332 sqft
AED 1,734,729
1,302 AED/sqft
Osus Real Estate
Maickel Faragalla
+3 listings
Spacious 3BR | Prime Location | Family Community
Townhouses Ready Residential District
Dubai South 3 1,437 sqft
AED 4,100,000
2,853 AED/sqft
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Abdul Moiz