| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
LAGOON AND OPERA VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | HANDOVER 2027 | Dubai South | Studio | 366 sqft |
AED 619,000
1,692 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+4 listings |
|
|
MODERN 1-BED APARTMENT | POOLSIDE BALCONY | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai South | 1 | 1,019 sqft |
AED 850,000
834 AED/sqft
|
Fortress Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Ready To Move | Great Location | Dubai South | 3 | 1,518 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,713 AED/sqft
|
Luxsquare Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury | Brand New | Custom-Built | Dubai South | 5 | 6,491 sqft |
AED 9,500,000
1,464 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golf Course | Massive Plot | Many Options | Dubai South | 4 | 4,278 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
1,286 AED/sqft
|
Good Entry Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Community View | Genuine Resale | Prime Location | Dubai South | Studio | 366 sqft |
AED 585,000
1,598 AED/sqft
|
Hemnet Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED STUDIO | POOL VIEW | BEST INVESTMENT DEAL | Dubai South | Studio | 449 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,447 AED/sqft
|
Fortress Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5% Down Payment I Flexible Payment I Near to the New Airport | Dubai South | 1 | 590 sqft |
AED 898,000
1,522 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Dubai South | Great Return | Dubai South | Studio | 470 sqft |
AED 705,310
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Osus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Cheapest 2 Bed | Sep 2029 | Golf Course | Dubai South | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 2,609,888
2,030 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | Semi Detached With Roof Terrace | Dubai South | 3 | 2,732 sqft |
AED 3,990,000
1,460 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine seller|4 bedroom Villa |Near lagoon| Semi detached | Dubai South | 4 | 3,559 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,264 AED/sqft
|
Q & Q Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Golf & Pool View | High Floor | Spacious | Dubai South | 2 | 994 sqft |
AED 1,420,000
1,428 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate -...
|
— |
|
|
3 BR + Maid| Golf Course Community| Investor Deal | Dubai South | 3 | 1,861 sqft |
AED 3,370,000
1,811 AED/sqft
|
Xestate Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Golf Course View | Emaar South | Dubai South | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 2,609,888
2,030 AED/sqft
|
Fortune Four Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Ground Floor I VACANT IN MARCH 2026 I Prime Location | Dubai South | 2 | 1,747 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,202 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LAGOON VIEW | SUPER INVESTMENT | URGENT SALE | Dubai South | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 545,000
1,404 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |
|
|
Off-Plan 4BR Villa | Emaar South | Golf Home | Dubai South | 4 | 6,582 sqft |
AED 5,690,000
865 AED/sqft
|
Eivan Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Lowest PPSF TH | Multiple Options | Dubai South | 3 | 2,450 sqft |
AED 3,550,000
1,449 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Finder Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lagoon Community | Premium Location | PHPP | Dubai South | 4 | 3,978 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
1,207 AED/sqft
|
Trinity Homes Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
TENANTED | Investors Choice | Luxurious Amenities | Dubai South | Studio | 454 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,167 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Golf course view | Upgraded | VOT | Unfurnished | Dubai South | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,830 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5 Bdr Mansion |View Today| Premium Living | Dubai South | 5 | 7,233 sqft |
AED 11,200,000
1,548 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 4BR | The Pulse Beachfront | Vacant and Ready | Dubai South | 4 | 3,306 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
1,240 AED/sqft
|
Interbay Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Beachfront 5BR Luxury | Furnished l Vacant | Dubai South | 5 | 4,019 sqft |
AED 6,800,000
1,692 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS - Seconda...
|
+1 listings |