| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Lagoon View | OP+DLD | December Handover | Dubai South | Studio | 340 sqft |
AED 685,000
2,014 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Terraces Access | With Landscaping | Brand New | Dubai South | 4 | 2,722 sqft |
AED 4,099,999
1,506 AED/sqft
|
Prozone Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Premium | Corner Villa | Dubai South | 5 | 4,171 sqft |
AED 4,950,000
1,187 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Perfect Location | Near Amenities | Dubai South | 3 | 1,483 sqft |
AED 2,399,999
1,618 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Unit | Contemporary Interiors | Stylish Living | Dubai South | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
1,611 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
3BR Villa | Single Row | Courtyard & Street Views | Dubai South | 3 | 2,079 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,323 AED/sqft
|
Asset Homez International...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Tenanted | Primary Location | Dubai South | 2 | 1,217 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,274 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Studio Apartment in Azizi Venice -Lagoon | Dubai South | Studio | 356 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,826 AED/sqft
|
MK Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Golf Course View | Contemporary Elegance | | Dubai South | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
1,914 AED/sqft
|
Eminent Oasis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Greenridge TH l 3 bedroom + maids + Close to OP | Dubai South | 3 | 2,421 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,363 AED/sqft
|
Emvee Real Estate Brokera...
|
— |
|
|
Golf View | Near Airport and Expo City | 2 Balcony | Dubai South | 3 | 1,649 sqft |
AED 3,480,888
2,111 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Community Expert | Single Row | Vacant | Dubai South | 2 | 1,217 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,438 AED/sqft
|
Jade and Co Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern Comfort | Family Home | High ROI | Dubai South | 2 | 1,175 sqft |
AED 1,699,516
1,446 AED/sqft
|
Orange Spaces Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Multiple Units | Lagoon Community| Spacious Layout | Dubai South | 3 | 2,098 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
1,764 AED/sqft
|
Hills And Bay Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Boutique Living | Flexible PP 40/60 | High ROI | Dubai South | 2 | 1,019 sqft |
AED 1,935,842
1,900 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1-BR Home-With Balcony-Emaar South Golf Vale-Sale | Dubai South | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 1,099,888
1,627 AED/sqft
|
Joya Properties
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Semi-Detached | Single Row | With Terraces | Dubai South | 4 | 3,536 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
1,301 AED/sqft
|
Prozone Properties
|
— |
|
|
Championship Golf Villa | Luxury / Vacant | Ready | Dubai South | 4 | 6,073 sqft |
AED 7,000,000
1,153 AED/sqft
|
Direct properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 2 Bedroom | Majestique Residence 2 | Multiple View... | Dubai South | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 1,263,000
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Royal Place Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Large Layout | Prime Location | Dubai South | 4 | 2,342 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,409 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Premium Living | Good Deal | Dubai South | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,320 AED/sqft
|
Move Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
60 Exclusive Units | 11% ROI | Q2 2027 Handover | Dubai South | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 610,000
1,501 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Solar-Powered | Passive Design | Sustainable | Dubai South | Studio | 399 sqft |
AED 615,000
1,542 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lagoon view | Studio | Prime Location | Dubai South | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,737 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury 6BR Waterfront Mansion | URGENT SALE | South Ba... | Dubai South | 6 | 11,220 sqft |
AED 15,900,000
1,417 AED/sqft
|
Q & Q Real Estate
|
+1 listings |