| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Exclusive | Luxury Living | Smart Investment | Dubai South | 2 | 1,412 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,275 AED/sqft
|
Orange Spaces Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Premium Cityscape Views | Dubai South | 2 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 1,782,422
1,582 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Park Facing I Big Layout I 2 Bed | Dubai South | 2 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 1,199,999
1,055 AED/sqft
|
Hills And Bay Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
OP SALE 1 BHK | L-SHAPED BALCONY | HIGHER FLOOR | Dubai South | 1 | 1,140 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
965 AED/sqft
|
Lavinia Properties - Bran...
|
— |
|
|
3 BR + Maid | Genuine | Investor Deal | Q2 2028 | Dubai South | 3 | 3,093 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,099 AED/sqft
|
AFS Properties
|
— |
|
|
Future Hub Investment | Steps from Al Maktoum Airport | Dubai South | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 1,265,200
1,595 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Golf course Living | Luxury | Biggest Plot | Dubai South | 5 | 6,404 sqft |
AED 8,200,000
1,280 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BEST PRICE | BEST UNIT | HIGH ROI | Dubai South | Studio | 351 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,481 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |
|
|
DUBAI'S MOST ANTICIPATED PROJECT - AZIZI VENICE | Dubai South | Studio | 378 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,797 AED/sqft
|
Lavinia Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Waterfront Living | 1 Bedroom | Dubai South | 1 | 724 sqft |
AED 1,135,000
1,568 AED/sqft
|
Liberty House Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Single Row | Motivated Seller | Dubai South | 2 | 1,217 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,355 AED/sqft
|
Corniche Blue Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
WATER FRONT LIVING LUXURIOUS STUDIO NR AIRPORT | Dubai South | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,916 AED/sqft
|
Haus&Grace Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Luxury Living | Smart Investment | Dubai South | 2 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 1,810,000
1,325 AED/sqft
|
Orange Spaces Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Near Pool | Rented | Back To Back | Dubai South | 3 | 1,553 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,545 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Corner unit l UnFurnished l Close to Pool & Park | Dubai South | 2 | 1,302 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,267 AED/sqft
|
Kez Realty
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Investor Deal I Large Studio I Dubai South | Dubai South | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 525,000
1,309 AED/sqft
|
Zee Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime South | Close to Airport | Flexi Pay | Dubai South | 2 | 1,308 sqft |
AED 2,640,888
2,019 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR Apartment | High Floor | Fully Furnished | Dubai South | 1 | 845 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,125 AED/sqft
|
Top House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golf Point 1BR | Emaar South | Modern Living | Dubai South | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,778 AED/sqft
|
3S Real Estate Brokers
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Well Priced | Amazing Views | Top Emenities | Dubai South | 1 | 679 sqft |
AED 1,375,000
2,025 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | FULLY FURNISHED | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Dubai South | 2 | 1,107 sqft |
AED 1,859,134
1,680 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
STUDIO FLAT WITH 50/50 PAYMENT PLAN HANDOVER Q4/2027 | Dubai South | Studio | 465 sqft |
AED 695,000
1,494 AED/sqft
|
Highway Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CRYSTAL LAGOON FACING STUDIO WITH PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai South | Studio | 382 sqft |
AED 718,000
1,879 AED/sqft
|
Haus&Grace Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
LUXURY 3BR PROPERTY | GOOD INVESTMENT | Dubai South | 3 | 3,029 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
1,321 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 BHK | Best Ammenities | Spacious | Dubai South | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,854 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |