| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Semi detached | Luxury Villa | Close to Lagoon | Dubai South | 5 | 4,219 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
1,233 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
OP Deal | Golf Course Community | Independent | Dubai South | 5 | 4,852 sqft |
AED 7,133,888
1,470 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Lagoon View|Handover Soon+Post-Handover|Single Row | Dubai South | 4 | 2,745 sqft |
AED 3,999,999
1,457 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Unit | Modern Layout | Best Investment | Dubai South | 2 | 1,128 sqft |
AED 1,782,422
1,581 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
High ROI Property in Azizi Venice – Prime Location | Dubai South | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,573 AED/sqft
|
Lavinia Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | SEMI FURNISHED | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Dubai South | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 1,158,051
1,474 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Luxury Living | Smart Investment | Dubai South | 2 | 1,128 sqft |
AED 1,770,000
1,570 AED/sqft
|
Orange Spaces Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
1st Floor | Tenanted | Well Maintained | Dubai South | 2 | 1,210 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,446 AED/sqft
|
Audleys International Rea...
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | Brandnew | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai South | 3 | 1,895 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,636 AED/sqft
|
Loyal Realty
|
— |
|
|
Selling At Original Price And Open To Offer | Dubai South | 5 | 5,274 sqft |
AED 7,133,888
1,353 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Anchorage Residences | Balcony & City... | Dubai South | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,105 AED/sqft
|
Dcosta Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ready To Move | Multiple Options | No Agents PLZ | Dubai South | 3 | 1,751 sqft |
AED 2,245,000
1,282 AED/sqft
|
Aura Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4% Waiver DLD _ New Launching Opera +Lagoon | Dubai South | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 1,185,000
1,559 AED/sqft
|
Enara Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3BR + Maid's | Vibrant Home | Investor Ready | Dubai South | 3 | 1,590 sqft |
AED 1,499,999
943 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | FULLY FURNISHED | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Dubai South | 2 | 1,105 sqft |
AED 1,822,263
1,649 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golf Course View 2BR | Modern Living at Golf Point Tower 2,... | Dubai South | 2 | 996 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,706 AED/sqft
|
Sky Life Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Bright & Spacious | 1 Bed + Maids | Good ROI | Dubai South | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 999,999
1,153 AED/sqft
|
Cogent Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layouts | Ready To Move | Near Expo City | Premium... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,167 sqft |
AED 1,232,000
1,056 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | 1st Floor | Rented | Well Maintained | Dubai South | 2 | 1,210 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,240 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | High End 2BHK | Rented | Spacious | Dubai South | 2 | 1,157 sqft |
AED 1,599,000
1,382 AED/sqft
|
Top Notch Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SINGLE ROW | SPACIOUS LAYOUTS | ROOF ACCESS | Dubai South | 5 | 4,219 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
1,303 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR I Study | Investor’s Choice | Dubai South | 2 | 1,245 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,245 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Experts Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High Potential ROI | Lagoon View | Handover Soon | Dubai South | 1 | 725 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,655 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive I Single Row I Golf Course Facing | Dubai South | 4 | 4,883 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
1,331 AED/sqft
|
Saba Sanabel Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BHK FOR SALE | VIEW COMMUNITY | BEST PRICE | Dubai South | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 735,000
1,151 AED/sqft
|
Gem Homes Real Estate
|
— |