| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Well Maintained | Close to Amenities | Corner Unit | Dubai South | 2 | 1,217 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,479 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Bright & Spacious Unit Near Expo City | Dubai South | 1 | 514 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,265 AED/sqft
|
fam Properties - Branch 3...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large Studio | Furnished | Vacant | Dubai South | Studio | 445 sqft |
AED 599,999
1,347 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
ZERO COMISSION | 2% DLD | Dubai South | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 954,103
1,022 AED/sqft
|
Z & S Real Estate Brokers
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Rare Large Plot | Corner Unit | Dubai South | 4 | 2,433 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
1,541 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury | Standalone Mansion | Handedover Soon | Dubai South | 5 | 8,505 sqft |
AED 12,500,000
1,470 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Commerci...
|
— |
|
|
Corner Plot | Upgraded 3BR + Study and Maid's Room | Dubai South | 3 | 2,372 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,244 AED/sqft
|
Nordic Crest Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Genuine Seller|Near to Park and Lagoon| Mansion | Dubai South | 5 | 7,233 sqft |
AED 14,000,000
1,936 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 BR Plus Maid | Modern | Vacant | Dubai South | 3 | 1,581 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,518 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
One of a Kind Custom Villa | Private Pool | Dubai South | 5 | 6,652 sqft |
AED 9,500,000
1,428 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
— |
|
|
The Lowest Price | Tenanted | Investor Deal | Dubai South | 2 | 1,209 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,199 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Fully furnished | NO COMISION | 2% DLD | Dubai South | 2 | 935 sqft |
AED 973,576
1,041 AED/sqft
|
Z & S Real Estate Brokers
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Rented Unit | Spacious 2BR | Prime Location | Dubai South | 2 | 1,070 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,355 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Living | 1 Bedroom Apartment| Best Value | Dubai South | 1 | 885 sqft |
AED 1,135,000
1,282 AED/sqft
|
Liberty House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Furnished Studio | Celestia A | Dubai South | Studio | 443 sqft |
AED 525,000
1,185 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
15% DISCOUNT | 4% DLD WAVIER | LAGOON VIEW | Near Metro | Hi... | Dubai South | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,543 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Biggest Size | Garden | Golf Views | Dubai South | 2 | 1,308 sqft |
AED 1,475,000
1,128 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Rented | Fully Furnished | Dubai South | Studio | 535 sqft |
AED 500,000
935 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment | Urbana I | Balcony | Green & Pool View... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,210 sqft |
AED 1,599,995
1,323 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished 4BR | Outdoor Space | Corner Villa | Dubai South | 4 | 2,842 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
1,179 AED/sqft
|
On Plan Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Great Location | Handover Q4-2029 | Dubai South | 3 | 1,649 sqft |
AED 3,467,888
2,103 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
The Only SR SD End | Besides Pocket Park| Prime Gem | Dubai South | 4 | 3,645 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,235 AED/sqft
|
Positive Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Off Plan | Spacious room| High End Finish | Dubai South | 1 | 863 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,680 AED/sqft
|
Prophunters Real Estate L...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1br | Serene Living | Pool & GYM | Dubai South | 1 | 640 sqft |
AED 749,999
1,171 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layouts | Ready To Move | Near Expo City | Premium... | Dubai South | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 819,000
1,033 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |