| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Elegant 2BR | Waterfront Living | Full Cash Offer | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,356 sqft |
AED 1,748,399
1,289 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
Minimalist Studio Magic | Urban Park Residences | High ROI | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 762,792
1,751 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 2BR | Waterfront Park | Prime Sport City Location | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 1,648,999
1,420 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant Living | Smart Investment | High-End Finishes | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,329 sqft |
AED 1,687,953
1,270 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal/Bellow market price / Investor choice/ Don't miss o... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 473 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
2,283 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Premium Living | High ROI | Iconic Golf Course + City Views | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 1,328 sqft |
AED 2,402,000
1,809 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
VOT | SPACIOUS LIVING | HIGH FLOOR | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 855 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,287 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
— |
|
|
Smart Studio | Urban Park Residences | Move-in Ready | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 788,218
1,809 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
1% Monthly | 78 Months Payment Plan | Fully Furnished | | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 850 sqft |
AED 1,582,420
1,862 AED/sqft
|
IOD Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal/Bellow market price / Investor choice/ Don't miss o... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 480 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,292 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Investors Deal I Best Deal I Payment Plan | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 638 sqft |
AED 1,125,000
1,763 AED/sqft
|
Alhad Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stylish 2BR | Wellness Amenities | Urban Park in Sports City | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,169 sqft |
AED 1,539,710
1,317 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Aspirz by Danube | Furnished | High ROI | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 496 sqft |
AED 1,138,000
2,294 AED/sqft
|
Multi Planet Property Man...
|
— |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver; Fully Furnished; Golf View | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 1,721 sqft |
AED 2,186,000
1,270 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Hadley Heights 2 | Canal & Skyline Views | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 911 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
1,416 AED/sqft
|
Trusty Home for Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Finishes | Spacious Layout | Great Investment Potent... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 1,704,353
1,346 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Chiller Free | Mid Floor | Rented unit | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 692 sqft |
AED 749,000
1,082 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Limited-Time Offer_Ready in 2 Months_Secure with AED 375K an... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 953 sqft |
AED 1,287,000
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 3BR Penthouse + Maid | Full Golf View | Fully Upgrade... | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 2,684 sqft |
AED 3,199,000
1,192 AED/sqft
|
Dubricks Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Fully Furnished| HIGH ROI | Best Price | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,158 sqft |
AED 1,251,547
1,081 AED/sqft
|
Zenith Link Property
|
— |
|
|
Cash Offer for Limited Time | Chiller-Free | High ROI | Flex... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 842,000
1,129 AED/sqft
|
Aghosh Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Full Golf View | Prime Location | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 1,031 sqft |
AED 1,289,388
1,251 AED/sqft
|
Zenith Link Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxurious I Fully Upgraded I Extended B Type | Dubai Sports City | 5 | 6,067 sqft |
AED 19,250,000
3,173 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upscale Finishes | Prestigious Location | Timeless Investmen... | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 486 sqft |
AED 918,726
1,890 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING // 1% MONTHLY // SMART HOME | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,267 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,144 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
— |