| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
30/70 Payment Plan in Antalya Sports City | SPECIAL RAMADAN... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,154 sqft |
AED 1,556,503
1,349 AED/sqft
|
D V J Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2 Bedroom | Bermuda Views | Dubai Sports City | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,272 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
983 AED/sqft
|
ASRA Properties
|
— |
|
|
Well Maintained | High Floor | Investor Deal | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,109 sqft |
AED 1,940,000
1,749 AED/sqft
|
Faisal Kizza Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Stadium View | VOT | Upgraded | Chiller Free | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 994 sqft |
AED 790,000
795 AED/sqft
|
First Call Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golf View | Spacious Layout | Premium Quality | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,207 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,036 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
— |
|
|
20% Down payment || 80% on completion || Payment Plan | Luxu... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,255 sqft |
AED 1,516,380
1,208 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Type A Layout | High Floor | Smart Equipped Homes | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 830 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,048 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale | Golf View Residence – Dubai S... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 720,000
929 AED/sqft
|
Aghosh Properties
|
— |
|
|
Distress Deal | Great Investment Opportunity | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,342 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,080 AED/sqft
|
Areis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Near to Handover 2025 end | Investor Deal Lowest Price! Free... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,110 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,171 AED/sqft
|
Aghosh Properties
|
— |
|
|
Hadley Heights 2 | Luxury Apartments in Dubai Sports City |... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 1,037 sqft |
AED 1,391,793
1,342 AED/sqft
|
Spacesmith Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
OWN A MASSIVE 3BR FOR D5,000 & 1% MONTHLY PAYMENT! | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 2,030 sqft |
AED 2,932,151
1,444 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,296 sqft |
AED 1,813,900
1,400 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart 1BR Apartment | Aspirz by Danube | Flexible Payment Pl... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 489 sqft |
AED 1,123,000
2,295 AED/sqft
|
Castle and Key Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Investor Opportunity | 1BR | Prime Location | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 824 sqft |
AED 680,000
825 AED/sqft
|
Midland Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Luxury Living | High ROI | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 2,030 sqft |
AED 2,856,870
1,407 AED/sqft
|
Truestar Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 813 sqft |
AED 1,060,499
1,304 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
20% Down Payment | Investor Deal | Branded Tower | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 486 sqft |
AED 790,999
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,233 sqft |
AED 1,591,917
1,291 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Iconic Structure | High ROI | Great Investment | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,297 sqft |
AED 1,804,200
1,391 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Great Community View | Prime Location | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,336 sqft |
AED 1,599,999
1,197 AED/sqft
|
Nahy Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Good Layout | Open View | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 1,170,000
907 AED/sqft
|
Altariq Alsahl Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Iconic Structure | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 486 sqft |
AED 785,379
1,616 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great Discount Available | Luxury Apartment | Investor Deal | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,242 sqft |
AED 1,287,087
1,036 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10% ROI | PERFECT INVESTMENT | | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,329 sqft |
AED 1,687,953
1,270 AED/sqft
|
Ideal Realtor Real Estate
|
+7 listings |