| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Near First Avenue Mall & Schools || 15 Mins from Internet Ci... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 1,597,999
1,376 AED/sqft
|
Deal Point Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Value-Driven 2BR Property | Guaranteed ROI | Aspirz by Danub... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 849 sqft |
AED 1,779,000
2,094 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Canal Views, Wellness & Infinity Pool | Easy 65/35 PHPP | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,267 sqft |
AED 1,719,159
1,357 AED/sqft
|
Hampstead Homes Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Binghatti Haven | Skyline & Pool Views | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,259 sqft |
AED 1,779,999
1,414 AED/sqft
|
Mifrah Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 Years PHP Furnished 1BR Apartment | Antalya by Karma | Bal... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 1,187,659
1,435 AED/sqft
|
Brick Lane Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio Apartment | Aspirz by Danube | Flexible Paymen... | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 873,000
2,244 AED/sqft
|
Castle and Key Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Six Bed Extended B Type | Dubai Sports City | 6 | 6,349 sqft |
AED 25,995,000
4,094 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2-Bedroom | Balcony with Cricket Stadium & Pool Vie... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,159 sqft |
AED 1,599,945
1,380 AED/sqft
|
Brick Lane Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR | Private Pool | Sports Focused Community | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,310 sqft |
AED 1,722,554
1,315 AED/sqft
|
Twenty First Century Prop...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
LUXURY 2BR | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | PREMIUM LIVING | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 1,597,999
1,376 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Upgraded and Modified | Single Row | Dubai Sports City | 4 | 3,693 sqft |
AED 6,495,000
1,759 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
— |
|
|
2BR_Furnished_Prime Location_Luxury Living_High ROI | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,617 sqft |
AED 2,302,000
1,423 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Peaceful Community | Modern Homes | Prime Locat... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,172 sqft |
AED 1,635,599
1,395 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | 1% MONTHLY | LIMITED OFFER | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 866 sqft |
AED 991,000
1,144 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,314 sqft |
AED 1,374,502
1,046 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golf Course View | Unique Layout | Guaranteed ROI | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 677 sqft |
AED 1,125,000
1,662 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Furnished | Mid Floor | Nice Views | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 881 sqft |
AED 1,295,000
1,470 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | 30% Down Payment | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 882 sqft |
AED 1,051,231
1,192 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | 2BR | Near Handover Q1 2026 | High ROI | Fle... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,153 sqft |
AED 1,597,999
1,386 AED/sqft
|
Brick Lane Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Stylish 1-Bedroom Apartment | Balcony & City View | Azizi Gr... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,741 AED/sqft
|
Diaco Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | Luxury Lifestyle | Furjan View | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,242 sqft |
AED 1,408,288
1,134 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | 2BR Stadium View High ROI | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,517 sqft |
AED 1,974,888
1,302 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
FLEX PLUS 1 BR / GOLF COURSE VIEW / PHPP | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 705 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,844 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Unit | 2BR High Floor | Spacious Layout | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,037 sqft |
AED 1,187,000
1,145 AED/sqft
|
Property Solvers Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
No Commission | Furnished | High Return | Convertible | Spor... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 705 sqft |
AED 1,339,000
1,900 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+1 listings |