| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,296 sqft |
AED 1,804,200
1,392 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Skyline and Cricket Stadium View | No Commision | Luxury Liv... | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 1,590 sqft |
AED 2,516,142
1,582 AED/sqft
|
Castle and Key Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HANDOVER IN 6 MONTHS | PRIME LOCATION | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,282,000
1,742 AED/sqft
|
Daytona Life Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
VOT | FULLY FURNISHED 1 BEDROOM | Golf View | | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,109,654
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Zenith Link Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully upgraded 1BR | Vacant | Spacious layout | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 1,024 sqft |
AED 1,125,894
1,100 AED/sqft
|
Zenith Link Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Studio | High ROI Potential | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 512 sqft |
AED 791,888
1,547 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Four Bed TH2 | Single Row | Dubai Sports City | 4 | 3,352 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
1,551 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR With Unbeatable prices| High Floor | Investor Deal | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,314 sqft |
AED 1,599,999
1,218 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 1-Bedroom Apartment with Expansive Balcony | Golf Vi... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 814 sqft |
AED 860,000
1,056 AED/sqft
|
Aghosh Properties
|
— |
|
|
Open House Offer | High ROI | Near Future Metro | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,292 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Family-Friendly 3BR | Rooftop & Pool Access | Dubai Sports C... | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 1,576 sqft |
AED 2,466,016
1,565 AED/sqft
|
Brick Lane Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio | Profile Residence | Dubai Sports City | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,204 AED/sqft
|
ASRA Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern Studio | Balcony | Prime Location in Elite6 | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,151 AED/sqft
|
Simple Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan || Luxurious || Specious Apartment | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 445 sqft |
AED 826,534
1,857 AED/sqft
|
Truestar Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Iconic Structure | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 486 sqft |
AED 794,630
1,635 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
READY IN 2 MONTHS | AFFORDABLE PRICE | MORTGAGE READY | HIGH... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,335 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio_Best Layout_Prime Location_Lowest Price_High floor_Ex... | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 512 sqft |
AED 835,000
1,631 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1-Bhk For Sale Elite 7 | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 825,000
1,041 AED/sqft
|
Meridian Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Chiller free |Fully Furnished | Huge Size | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 826 sqft |
AED 950,176
1,150 AED/sqft
|
Zenith Link Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Priced Studio for Sale in Prime Area | Excellent Rental... | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 306 sqft |
AED 450,000
1,472 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
— |
|
|
VACANT DUPLEX | 3BEDROOM | WITH MAID ROOM | TWO COVERED PARK... | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 2,344 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,067 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ramadan Offers | Ready | Best Location | DLD Wavier | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 1,648,999
1,420 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL OF 1 BED ROOM IN DUBAI SPORTS CITY / 1% PAYMEN... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 496 sqft |
AED 1,161,000
2,341 AED/sqft
|
Dream Lane Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
HIGH QUALITY_TRUSTED DEV. _CANAL VIEW & GOLF VIEW 3Y PHO | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,390 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,223 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BALCONY VIEW | PRIME 2BR | GREAT LAYOUT | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 847 sqft |
AED 1,414,000
1,669 AED/sqft
|
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |