| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
PRICE DROP | BCC Ready to Handover | Motivated Seller | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,184 AED/sqft
|
S Mirza Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Comfort | Prime Connectivity | High ROI Investment | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 486 sqft |
AED 892,476
1,836 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Offer | Flexible Payment Plan | High Floor | Amazi... | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 469 sqft |
AED 737,000
1,571 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Living | Bright Spaces | Prime Spot | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 1,597,999
1,376 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL_0.5%MONTHLY_5YRS PHPP_LUXURY LIVING | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 825,000
1,988 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Open House Offer | High ROI | Near Future Metro | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 975 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,077 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
VACANT 2-BHK FOR SALE / LARGE BALCONY /CLOSED KITCHEN | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,155 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
866 AED/sqft
|
Meridian Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1-Bedroom | Balcony with Skyline & Cricket Stadium... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 1,190,112
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Brick Lane Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURY MEETS LOCATION SMART INVESTMENT | 10% ROI | | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 445 sqft |
AED 732,888
1,647 AED/sqft
|
Ideal Realtor Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Mortgage Eligible | Flexible 30/70 Payment Plan | MoveIn Rea... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 910 sqft |
AED 1,175,000
1,291 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver | 1% Monthly | 10% Discount | Fully Furnished... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 749 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,803 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Canal Views, Wellness & Infinity Pool | Easy 65/35 PHPP | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,343 AED/sqft
|
D V J Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Your Next Chapter Starts Here | 2BHK at Verde | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,265 sqft |
AED 1,620,000
1,281 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
2 Bed Ready To Move In 1 Month | Cash Payment Discount Limit... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,356 sqft |
AED 1,859,999
1,372 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Furnished | Maids Room | Road View | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,445 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,108 AED/sqft
|
Altariq Alsahl Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
VACANT | INVESTOR DEAL | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,088 sqft |
AED 1,725,000
1,586 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Luxury Living| Great Investment | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,119 sqft |
AED 1,608,000
1,437 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | High Floor | Good Investment | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 794 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,385 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |
|
|
The Place by Prestige One, Dubai Sports City, Dubai | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 976 sqft |
AED 1,491,000
1,527 AED/sqft
|
Zephyr Homes for Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartments | Scenic Views | Family Living | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,173 sqft |
AED 1,635,599
1,394 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio_Furnished_Luxury_Payment Plan_Top Amenities | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 512 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,563 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CANAL VIEW & GOLF VIEW_LUXURY_HIGH QUALITY_TRUSTED DEV | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,343 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Aspirz by Danube | Pool & Skyline View... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 496 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,319 AED/sqft
|
GBW International Propert...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment for Sale in Dubai Sports City | 50/5... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,256,031
1,684 AED/sqft
|
Uphunt Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
SMART Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,596 AED/sqft
|
Mahenti Real Estate
|
— |