| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
LakeView 1br With A Calm Residential Feel | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 953 sqft |
AED 1,556,000
1,632 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED STUDIO AVAILABLE FOR SALE GOLF VIEW ,RENTED... | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 432 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,296 AED/sqft
|
ASRA Properties
|
— |
|
|
Studio Apartment for Sale – Golf View | Rented Unit | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 368 sqft |
AED 450,000
1,223 AED/sqft
|
ASRA Properties
|
— |
|
|
Balanced 1br Option For Living Or LongTerm Hold | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 910 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
1,647 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Bright 1br In Quiet Community, Easy MoveIn | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 910 sqft |
AED 1,238,000
1,360 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
2BR AED 1,883,000 Mortgage at Handover | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,387 sqft |
AED 1,883,000
1,358 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Vacant | High Floor | Hot Deal | Best Price | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,224 sqft |
AED 999,999
817 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | 2BR Corner Apartment with Closed Kitchen for Sale... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,375 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,163 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Balanced 1br For Living Or LongTerm Holding | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 1,351,000
1,750 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Partially Furnished | Azizi Grand | Dubai Spo... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 776 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,289 AED/sqft
|
A I Z N Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2br With Community Views, Near Handover | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,387 sqft |
AED 1,914,000
1,380 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Upgraded Unit | Golf View | Huge 1BR Furnished | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 775,000
979 AED/sqft
|
Property Solvers Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Studio in Azizi Grand | Prime Investment in Dubai Spo... | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 404 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,583 AED/sqft
|
Soledair Star Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Q3 2027 Handover | Golf Course View | High Quality Finishing... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,541 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
1,162 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Furnished By Professionals Recently | Canal View | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 592 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,140 AED/sqft
|
Grand Star Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Furnished Apartment | Upgraded | High Floor | Vacant... | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 619,999
1,499 AED/sqft
|
Dubricks Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 3BR + Maid and laundry | Closed Kitchen | Fully Fi... | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 1,572 sqft |
AED 2,351,000
1,496 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Turnkey Villa | 5 Beds + Maids | Fully Upgraded | Dubai Sports City | 5 | 4,801 sqft |
AED 14,500,000
3,020 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Well-Maintained Unit | Perfect for Families | Ready to Move... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,128 sqft |
AED 930,000
824 AED/sqft
|
West Coast Properties LLC
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Vista by Prestige One | Sports City | Pre... | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 506 sqft |
AED 749,999
1,482 AED/sqft
|
Dubricks Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Vacant | Prestige | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 392 sqft |
AED 515,000
1,315 AED/sqft
|
Classy Home Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment | Full Golf View |Biggest Layout | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,255 sqft |
AED 1,249,999
996 AED/sqft
|
Property Solvers Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS STUDIO | VACANT | WITH BALCONY | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 596 sqft |
AED 460,000
772 AED/sqft
|
Wide Way Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious & Modern 1BR | Prime Living | Handover Soon | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 938 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,546 AED/sqft
|
Sunshine Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stylish 1BR | Great Investment | Amazing Community | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,259 AED/sqft
|
D V R C Real Estate
|
— |