| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Furnished | 4% DLD Waiver | Flexible Payment Plan | 6%... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 473 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
2,158 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investors Deal I Furnished I Payment Plan | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 692 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,445 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Prime Location | Modern Living | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 1,121,153
1,517 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
luxury 1 bed / high quality / high ROI / ready soon / fully... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 953 sqft |
AED 1,160,000
1,217 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Exclusive | Modern Living | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 708 sqft |
AED 1,127,554
1,592 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Stylish Studio | High Floor | Sale | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 780,000
2,000 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Units-5%Booking-flexible PP-10% DIS | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 862 sqft |
AED 1,040,000
1,207 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Unit | Spacious | Partial Golf View | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,238 AED/sqft
|
Property Solvers Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Studio_ Furnished_Freehold_Lowest Price_Investor Deal | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 440 sqft |
AED 816,000
1,855 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Limited Discount!_Ready in 2 Months_Pay Only 230K now and Pa... | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 478 sqft |
AED 788,000
1,650 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Furnished | Flexible Payment | Two Bedroom | Mid Floo... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 837 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,911 AED/sqft
|
One Link Estates Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Redesigned | Extended | Golf Views | Dubai Sports City | 5 | 6,000 sqft |
AED 20,999,999
3,500 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
— |
|
|
Golf Course View | High Quality Finishing | Payment Plan | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,375 sqft |
AED 1,770,000
1,287 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Two Bedrooms | Community Views | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,094 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,462 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5%DISCOUNT NEAR HANDOVER HIGH FINISHING HIGH ROI | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 1,524,750
1,314 AED/sqft
|
Props Key Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Modern Living | Exclusive | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,169 sqft |
AED 1,655,645
1,416 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS STUDIO | PRIME LOCATION | FURNISHED | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 475,000
1,184 AED/sqft
|
Simple Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished /HIGH ROI / PRIME LOCATION /FLEXIBLE PP | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 882 sqft |
AED 1,919,385
2,176 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI l 4% DLD WAIVER l CASH OFFER l FULLY FURNISHED | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,705 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Prime Location | Great Amenities | Elite Spor... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 700,000
855 AED/sqft
|
ASRA Properties
|
— |
|
|
1br Smart Home | Vega Dubai Sports City | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 1,314,947
1,765 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
— |
|
|
Rare Plot | Park Backing | Extended-Esmeralda | Dubai Sports City | 4 | 3,770 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
2,255 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Studio | High ROI Potential | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 512 sqft |
AED 791,888
1,547 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Studio_Furnished_Excellent Capital Appreciation_Prime Locati... | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 567 sqft |
AED 968,000
1,706 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Below Market 25% | Flexible Plan | Q2 2027 | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,072 sqft |
AED 1,560,000
1,456 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |