| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
opportunity - Exclusive Offer - 75% On Handover - Spacious L... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 994 sqft |
AED 1,254,000
1,262 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row _ Premium Finishes _ Exclusive Gated Community | Dubai Sports City | 4 | 2,173 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,933 AED/sqft
|
Your Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Luxury Living| Great Investment | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 803 sqft |
AED 1,228,000
1,528 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Homes for Convenient Living | High ROI | Prime Locatio... | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 1,576 sqft |
AED 2,466,016
1,565 AED/sqft
|
J A S Vision Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1% discount & More#Book Now And Win Tomorrow#Limited Units | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,265 sqft |
AED 1,925,000
1,522 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
EID OFFER_20/80PP_0% DOWNPAYMENT_PPHP_1%MONTHLY | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 445 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,641 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Hadley Heights 2 | Skyline & Park Views | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,209 sqft |
AED 1,617,059
1,338 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
70% on handover | Oct 2026 | Perfect for Mortgage | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 786,068
1,803 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR Elegant Living | Limited Available | Q1 2028 | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,440 sqft |
AED 1,667,000
1,158 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Mortgage Eligible | Flexible 30/70 Payment Plan | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 743 sqft |
AED 775,000
1,043 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon I Brand New I No Agent Commission | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 726 sqft |
AED 1,105,000
1,522 AED/sqft
|
Exa Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BEST DEAL | UNFURNISHED | PRIME LOCATION | SPACIOUS | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 953 sqft |
AED 800,000
840 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
— |
|
|
Stunning 2 bed + home office Unit | Amazing View | Unfurnish... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,491 sqft |
AED 2,221,158
1,490 AED/sqft
|
Truestar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rented II Investor Deal II Extra Large 1bhk with Balcony II | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 750,000
859 AED/sqft
|
Top Trend Properties
|
— |
|
|
3BR_Best Layout_Prime Location_Lowest Price_Smart Home_High... | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 1,926 sqft |
AED 2,655,000
1,378 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
luxury studio / high quality / high ROI / suitable for inves... | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 502 sqft |
AED 775,000
1,543 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR ALERT — 2BR IN DEMAND LOCATION | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 862 sqft |
AED 1,505,000
1,746 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elite Living | Refined Interiors | Strong Investment | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 479 sqft |
AED 1,114,000
2,326 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
2BR APARTMENT | 4% DLD ADVANTAGE | HIGH ROI | FLEXIBLE PAYME... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,153 sqft |
AED 1,699,999
1,474 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale | Verde by Vision | Balcony & S... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,265 sqft |
AED 1,834,000
1,450 AED/sqft
|
Onora Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Verde by Vision | Sports City | 20% Down | 80% After 18 Mont... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,194 sqft |
AED 1,791,800
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Nawat Al Tamayoz Real Est...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxurious B1 Villa | 5 Beds | Golf View | Dubai Sports City | 5 | 5,832 sqft |
AED 16,750,000
2,872 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
— |
|
|
Excellent Amenities | Bright | Luxury Finishes | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 387 sqft |
AED 760,000
1,964 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Living | High ROI | Prime Location | Best Deal | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,110 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,667 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
20% DP | 8Yrs Plan | 0.5% Monthly | High ROI | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 731,260
1,762 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |