| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Below OP | Investor Deal | High Floor | Fully Furnished | Wi... | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 472 sqft |
AED 770,000
1,631 AED/sqft
|
Admire Home Realestate
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal 1BR | With Balcony | Prime Location | Olympic Park... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 917 sqft |
AED 770,000
840 AED/sqft
|
ASRA Properties
|
— |
|
|
MODERN STYLE - PREMIUM QUALITY - INVESTOR DEAL-LUXURY | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,258 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
1,192 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | Luxury Living | Iconic Structure | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 451 sqft |
AED 840,777
1,864 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
— |
|
|
Aspirz — Convertible Studios to 3BR | Sports-Themed Luxury |... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 850 sqft |
AED 1,779,000
2,093 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Art Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Furnished Studio | Urban Park | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 760,178
1,743 AED/sqft
|
Osus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Cash Offer | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,204 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,205 AED/sqft
|
Faith Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Aspirz by Danube | Sophisticated 3BR Apartment in Dubai Spor... | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 1,329 sqft |
AED 2,476,000
1,863 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio Apartment | Floor-to-Ceiling Glass | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 734,471
1,685 AED/sqft
|
Crystal Avenue Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ZERO % DOWN PAYMENT_1%MONTHLY_POST HAND OVER | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,517 sqft |
AED 1,880,000
1,239 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4% Savings on DLD | 1% Easy Pay | Flex Plus | Prime Location... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 489 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
2,208 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL_0.5%MONTHLY_5YRS PHPP_LUXURY LIVING | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 813 sqft |
AED 1,140,000
1,402 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Golf Course Views| Elegant 1BR | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 1,452 sqft |
AED 1,649,000
1,136 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
MODERN STUDIO | FULLY FURNISHED | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,186 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
TENANTED | FULLY FURNISHED | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 473 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,164 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully furnished 1 Bedroom with 70/30 Payment Plan, 1% Monthl... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 496 sqft |
AED 1,213,800
2,448 AED/sqft
|
Sana Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
EXCELLENT TOWER/1 BHK/1% PAYMENT PLAN/ALSO 30% POST DATED PA... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 480 sqft |
AED 1,117,000
2,328 AED/sqft
|
Dream Lane Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Limited Offer | 1% Monthly | Prime Location | Big Layout | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,242 sqft |
AED 1,451,000
1,169 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FINAL UNITS — DEMAND LOCATION | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 839 sqft |
AED 1,367,000
1,629 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Mid Floor I Good ROI I Mint Condition | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 495,000
1,141 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate -...
|
— |
|
|
Cricket Stadium View | 4% DLD Waiver | 1% Monthly | Fully Fu... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 496 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,320 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio Apartment in Azizi Grand, Al Hebiah 4 | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 575,000
1,513 AED/sqft
|
La Riviera Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
OFFER FOR CASH l FULLY FURNISHED l MBZ ROAD VIEW l BOOK NOW | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,705 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
30 / 70 Payment Plane_2% DLD Waiver_Smart Home | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,489 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Contemporary Homes | Urban Comfort | Scenic Views | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,173 sqft |
AED 1,635,599
1,394 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |