Properties

1,950 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Fully Furnished | High Finishing |Investor Deal
Apartments Ready Royal Residence
Dubai Sports City Studio 433 sqft
AED 485,000
1,120 AED/sqft
Seven Century Real Estate
Abdullah Khan
Premium Off-Plan 1BR | High ROI | Aurelia Residence
Apartments Off-plan Aurelia Residence
Dubai Sports City 1 862 sqft
AED 1,163,376
1,350 AED/sqft
Chand Biz Real Estate
Sabita Manak Chand
+2 listings
CANAL VIEW & GOLF VIEW_LUXURY_HIGH QUALITY_TRUSTED DEV
Apartments Off-plan Hadley Heights 2
Dubai Sports City 2 1,390 sqft
AED 1,600,000
1,151 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Basil Gamal
Luxurious Lifestyle || High Brand || Smart Investment || Pre...
Apartments Off-plan Antalya by Karma
Dubai Sports City 1 806 sqft
AED 1,100,000
1,365 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Mahmoud Yousri
+1 listings
Studio Apartment | MAG 777 | Balcony | Park & Marina Views
Apartments Off-plan MAG 777
Dubai Sports City Studio 502 sqft
AED 775,000
1,543 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Kareem Fayed
+1 listings
Modern Living | High ROI | Prime Location | Best Deal
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Grand
Dubai Sports City 2 1,109 sqft
AED 1,790,000
1,614 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
1BR_25/75 Payment Plan_High ROI_Freehold
Apartments Off-plan The Community Sports Arena
Dubai Sports City 1 994 sqft
AED 1,459,000
1,469 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ruth Ann Samson
20% OFF| Pool View| Handover Q4 2025| LIMITED UNITS | DP 5%...
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Grand
Dubai Sports City 1 803 sqft
AED 985,000
1,227 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ayman Adel
3BR Apartment | Furnished | Multiple Views | Antalya by Karm...
Apartments Off-plan Antalya by Karma
Dubai Sports City 3 1,592 sqft
AED 2,500,088
1,570 AED/sqft
Brick Lane Real Estate
Naveen Sharma
+2 listings
Below Market Price | Motivated Seller | Golf Course View
Apartments Off-plan The Place by Prestige One
Dubai Sports City 1 863 sqft
AED 1,150,000
1,333 AED/sqft
Home Blocks Real Estate
Ahmed Emad
Luxury Living with Premium Amenities | Smart Home Residence...
Apartments Off-plan Aurelia Residence
Dubai Sports City 2 1,301 sqft
AED 1,779,164
1,368 AED/sqft
Bricklink Properties
Syed Bilal Shah
+1 listings
INVESTOR DEAL_NEAR UPCOMING METRO_20%/80% PP
Apartments Off-plan Verde by Vision
Dubai Sports City 2 1,255 sqft
AED 1,893,000
1,508 AED/sqft
Edge Point Global Propert...
Mohamed Abdelrahman...
High ROI Guaranteed | Exclusive Units | Big Layout
Apartments Off-plan Aurelia Residence
Dubai Sports City Studio 445 sqft
AED 549,148
1,234 AED/sqft
Transparency Real Estate
Humayun Khan
2 Bed Ready To Move In 1 Months | Cash Payment Discount Limi...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Haven
Dubai Sports City 2 1,153 sqft
AED 1,699,999
1,474 AED/sqft
Ascentya Real Estate
Ahamed Seros
+1 listings
Contemporary Apartments in Dubai Sports City, Near Handover,...
Apartments Off-plan Urban Park Residences
Dubai Sports City 2 1,169 sqft
AED 1,536,802
1,315 AED/sqft
Earendel Real Estate
Neha Haswani
+1 listings
LUXURY LIVING I ELEGANT INTERIOR | MODERN DESIGN
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Haven
Dubai Sports City 2 1,189 sqft
AED 1,769,999
1,489 AED/sqft
Ideal Realtor Real Estate
Bassam Abdelmonem Ma...
Fully Extended | 6 Bedroom A Type Villa
Villas Ready Victory Heights
Dubai Sports City 6 9,000 sqft
AED 25,000,000
2,778 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Carine Damoo
0.5% Monthly | Pay 1% Post-Handover | 4% DLD Discount
Apartments Off-plan Aspirz by Danube
Dubai Sports City 1 489 sqft
AED 1,123,000
2,296 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Amr
+6 listings
1 Bedroom Apartment | MAG 777 | Marina & City Views
Apartments Off-plan MAG 777
Dubai Sports City 1 910 sqft
AED 1,175,000
1,291 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Kareem Fayed
+2 listings
Fully Upgraded | Stunning Golf Views | 6 Beds
Villas Ready Victory Heights
Dubai Sports City 6 8,184 sqft
AED 32,000,000
3,910 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Carine Damoo
Invest Now | Peaceful Community | Modern Homes | Prime Locat...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Haven
Dubai Sports City 3 1,609 sqft
AED 2,398,000
1,491 AED/sqft
First Location Real Estat...
Abdelrahman A Hmaid
+2 listings
READY SOON_CASH OFFER_Consolation Unit_HIGH ROI
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Haven
Dubai Sports City 2 1,155 sqft
AED 1,399,000
1,211 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Yassin
Spacious 2-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Elite Residence 4,...
Apartments Ready Elite Sports Residence
Dubai Sports City 2 1,713 sqft
AED 1,200,000
701 AED/sqft
ASRA Properties
Naheed Malik
Prime Area | High ROI | Cash Offer
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Haven
Dubai Sports City 2 1,161 sqft
AED 1,597,999
1,376 AED/sqft
Faith Homes Real Estate
Hammad Hassan
+14 listings
HIGHEST ROI I PRIME LOCATION I INVESTOR PAYMENT PLAN
Apartments Off-plan Antalya by Karma
Dubai Sports City 2 1,161 sqft
AED 1,490,380
1,284 AED/sqft
Shamloo Real Estate
Hamed Shamloodana
+1 listings