| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Choose ur Payment plan | Mins from Stade | Maid Room | Pool | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 1,038 sqft |
AED 1,149,000
1,107 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5% Down payment |READY SOON| 12% ROI| Excellent Deal | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,189 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
1,253 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern 2BR Apt | Balcony | Prime Location | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,169 sqft |
AED 1,644,099
1,406 AED/sqft
|
Osus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio | 70/30 Payment Plan | Premium Community Liv... | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 413 sqft |
AED 715,590
1,731 AED/sqft
|
The Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Convertible 1 Bed | Investor Deal | Furnished | Q4 2028 Hand... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 496 sqft |
AED 1,154,000
2,327 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
HIGH DEMAND — STRONG ROI | DEMAND LOCATION | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 847 sqft |
AED 1,414,000
1,669 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Offer | Flexible Payment Plan | High Floor | Amazi... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,517 sqft |
AED 1,974,000
1,301 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
2BR_Furnished_Spacious Layout_Amazing View_High ROI | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,617 sqft |
AED 2,312,000
1,430 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Best Deal | Prime Location | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 723 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,729 AED/sqft
|
Jamoka Properties
|
— |
|
|
Panoramic Golf Course View | High Quality Finish | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 976 sqft |
AED 1,491,000
1,528 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Elegant Studio | Balcony | High Floor | DSC | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,444 AED/sqft
|
Wise View Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Dubai International Stadium View | 35 Mon... | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,740 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR | Verde by Vision | Downtown & Sports Views | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,265 sqft |
AED 1,978,100
1,564 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
PREMIUM FINISHES | SMART HOMES | HIGH ROI | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,329 sqft |
AED 1,687,953
1,270 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Spacious and Stylish 1 Bedroom | Sports City | Prime Locatio... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 794 sqft |
AED 1,044,000
1,315 AED/sqft
|
Majestic Skyline Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL_0.5%MONTHLY_5YRS PHPP_LUXURY LIVING | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 1,576 sqft |
AED 2,460,000
1,561 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Hand Over 2026 | Accept Mortgagee | High Floor | Lowest Pric... | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,676 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
70/30 Payment Plan | 4 % DLD Wavier | Prime Location | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 873,000
2,244 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Skyline View | High Floor | Designed for Modern Living | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,159 sqft |
AED 1,617,336
1,395 AED/sqft
|
J A S Vision Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready | Community View | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 910 sqft |
AED 1,175,000
1,291 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
09 Series | High Floor | Canal View | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,213 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN II PRIME AREA II SMART HOME | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,617 sqft |
AED 1,823,888
1,128 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER SPECIAL P. PLAN PAY 0.25% MONTHLY ONLY | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 860 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,336 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Type C Layout | Smart Home Equipped | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,864 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
10% Booking | Private Pool Residences | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,343 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+11 listings |