| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
MODERN 2BR | HIGH-END FINISHES | ROI GUARANTEED | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 1,597,999
1,376 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Corner Plot | On The Park | Upgraded Unit | Dubai Sports City | 4 | 6,337 sqft |
AED 8,399,999
1,326 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Choose ur Payment plan | Mins from Stade | Maid Room | Pool | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 893 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,344 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Downtown Skyline View | 2BR Apartment | Binghatti Haven | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,375 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,163 AED/sqft
|
Abdelrahman Badr Properti...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Limited 0.5% Plan | Zero DLD Fees | 40 Months Post-Handover | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 473 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
2,306 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Modern Finish | Brand New | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,464 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Living Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
TENANTED | FULLY FURNISHED | HIGH FLOOR | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 860 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,046 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL_FULLY FURNISHED_FLIX PAYMENT_GOLF VIEW | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,077 sqft |
AED 1,658,416
1,540 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Partial Canal View I Post Handover Plan I Real Price | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 912 sqft |
AED 1,254,000
1,374 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | LUXURY LIVING | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,178 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,231 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
RESALE UNIT | POOL VIEW | SPACIOUS 1-BEDROOM | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,330,000
1,620 AED/sqft
|
Al Riyady Properties - Du...
|
— |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER_ 30/70 PAYMANTPLAN_5Y PHPP_10% CA | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 830 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,205 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Unit | Ideal Location | Well-Maintained | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 525,000
1,224 AED/sqft
|
Property Solvers Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
50% Post Hand Over (50% Months ) | High Floor | Big Layout | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,233 sqft |
AED 1,585,000
1,285 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Choose ur Payment plan | Mins from Stade | Maid Room | Pool | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,209 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,158 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS UNIT | INVESTORS DEAL | LIMITED TIME OFFER | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 445 sqft |
AED 740,888
1,664 AED/sqft
|
Truestar Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lake View | Move In Ready | Spacious Apartment | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 910 sqft |
AED 1,493,000
1,641 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Golf Course View | Smart Home | Fully Furnished | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,675 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
luxury 2 bed / high quality / high ROI / fully furnished / f... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 851 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,881 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR_Best Price_Furnished_High ROI_Prime Location | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 2,030 sqft |
AED 2,932,000
1,444 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover Q2 2026 | High End | Spacious | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,169 sqft |
AED 1,644,099
1,406 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
luxury 1 bed / high quality / high ROI / fully furnished / f... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 749 sqft |
AED 1,205,000
1,609 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20/80PAYMENT PLAN_DLDWAIVER_5YEARSPOSTHANDOVER | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 1,590 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,509 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | High Floor | Post Handover Plan | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,640,000
1,358 AED/sqft
|
ACF Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready | Community View | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 743 sqft |
AED 775,000
1,043 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |