| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Stylish 1BR | Great Investment | Amazing Community | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,259 AED/sqft
|
D V R C Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Prime Location | Rented | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 1,065 sqft |
AED 695,000
653 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Largest Plot | Fully Renovated | Turn Key | Dubai Sports City | 4 | 4,447 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
1,687 AED/sqft
|
Black Brick Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Pick | High ROI | Cash Buyer Deal | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,445 AED/sqft
|
Avrora Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4 BED PLUS MAID IN MORELLA VICTORY HEIGHTS SINGLE ROW, CLOSE... | Dubai Sports City | 4 | 3,352 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
1,402 AED/sqft
|
Hampton Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Turn Key | Amazing Location | Stunning Villa | Dubai Sports City | 5 | 6,893 sqft |
AED 16,000,000
2,321 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Vacant | Studio | 1 Bedroom | 2 Bedroom For Sale | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,243 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,086 AED/sqft
|
Alligate Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Largest Two Bed | Golf View | Vacant May | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,428 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
875 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
One of a Kind Family Villa - over 17K Plot! | Dubai Sports City | 6 | 17,029 sqft |
AED 39,500,000
2,320 AED/sqft
|
Black Brick Property
|
— |
|
|
Brand new | G+2 | 4BR+M | Natural light | Spacious | Dubai Sports City | 4 | 3,295 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,275 AED/sqft
|
City Square Properties
|
— |
|
|
Studio available for sale in Dubai Sports city. | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,744 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Balcony | Tenanted | Good Investment! | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 449 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,225 AED/sqft
|
Your Place Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout I Luxury Living I Elegant | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,306 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,072 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Community View | Vacant | Brand New | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 800,000
2,105 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ELEGANT STUDIO | PRIME LOCATION | LUXURY LIVING | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 455 sqft |
AED 475,000
1,044 AED/sqft
|
Simple Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Affordable Off-Plan 1BR | High ROI Potential | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,511 AED/sqft
|
Prime Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedrooms available for sale in Dubai Sports City | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 847 sqft |
AED 1,316,000
1,553 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Unit | Full Golf View | Biggest Layout | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,389 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
900 AED/sqft
|
Property Solvers Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
10% Discount | 4% DLD Waiver | Furnished apartment | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 770,000
1,979 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive unit / investor Deal / below market price / | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 675,000
926 AED/sqft
|
Alligate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Canal View I Bright Lay out I Rented Best Price I | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 925,000
1,224 AED/sqft
|
Golden Gateway Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Golf Views | Fully Upgraded | Vacant | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,272 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,101 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High-Floor | Golf Course View | New | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 625 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
2,320 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED / STUDIO / HIGH FLOOR / VACANT | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 442 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,131 AED/sqft
|
Smart World Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Type C2 in Estella | Corner | Dubai Sports City | 5 | 3,841 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
2,734 AED/sqft
|
The Urban Nest Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |