| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Hadley Heights 2 | Canal & Skyline... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,389 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,224 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Huge layout|Excellent condition and location | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 1,003 sqft |
AED 950,000
947 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
BEST PRICE FOR 2BR Apartment | Verde by Vision | Balcony & C... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,265 sqft |
AED 1,560,720
1,234 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Premium Unit | High Floor | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 887 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,635 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
No commission |Future Metro| Mortgage Friendly |20/80 Paymen... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,255 sqft |
AED 1,631,700
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Homes | Prime Locations | Furnished | 1%Monthly | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 750 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,868 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
TENANTED | BRIGHT APARTMENT | PREMIUM LIVING | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 726 sqft |
AED 875,000
1,205 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
— |
|
|
READY SOON | ROI 12 % CLOSE TO CRICKET STADIUM | HANDOVER Q1... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 1,413,500
1,218 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished / 1% Monthly Payment Plan / Lifestyle Meets... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 479 sqft |
AED 1,169,700
2,442 AED/sqft
|
Sterling Heights Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury European Finishes_2% DLD Waiver_Smart Home | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 779,000
1,846 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High floor | Exclusive Units | Prime Location | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 912 sqft |
AED 1,316,888
1,444 AED/sqft
|
Aldahr Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Unit | Prime Location | Big Terrace | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 1,546 sqft |
AED 924,999
598 AED/sqft
|
Positive Properties
|
— |
|
|
LIMITED UNITS | DP 5% | HIGH ROI | INVESTOR DEAL | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,369 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
TENANTED | 1 BEDROOM | PRIME LOCATION | SPACIOUS | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 877 sqft |
AED 880,000
1,003 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Size | High Floor | Q3 2026 Handover | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 965 sqft |
AED 1,585,000
1,642 AED/sqft
|
United Hills Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Well Maintained | Good ROI | Pool & Gym Access | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,093 sqft |
AED 1,260,000
1,152 AED/sqft
|
Luxwell Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Golf Course View I Vacant I 3 YEARS POST HANDOVER PAYME... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,245 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,326 AED/sqft
|
Urban Terrace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
20% OFF | Luxury Apartment | Azizi Grand | Balcony & City Vi... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,121 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,427 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
luxury 2 bed / high quality / high ROI / ready soon / fully... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,387 sqft |
AED 1,877,000
1,353 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Offer | Flexible Payment Plan | High Floor | Amazi... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 994 sqft |
AED 1,254,000
1,262 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Attractive Returns | Best Deal | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 1,265,000
1,698 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | USD 2350 Monthly | Convertible 1 BR | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 862,000
2,216 AED/sqft
|
Harbour Horizon Realty
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Discounted Price I 28/80 PP I Real Price | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 1,571 sqft |
AED 2,351,000
1,496 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI / Prime Amenities / Strong Investment | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,259 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,231 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Profitable Choice I High ROI I Investor Deal I Haven | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,173 sqft |
AED 1,580,000
1,347 AED/sqft
|
Mifrah Properties
|
— |