| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Affordable Studio | Bright | Peaceful | Vacant | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 430,000
1,120 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate -...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Furnished | Balcony | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 596 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,057 AED/sqft
|
Metrika Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golf & Park View 3BR | Flexible Payment Options (PPH | Speci... | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 1,721 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,278 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payments | Biggest 2BR Layout | High ROI | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,210 sqft |
AED 1,125,000
930 AED/sqft
|
Property Solvers Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | 2BR for Sale with Strong ROI | Skyline Views | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,535 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
717 AED/sqft
|
Chand Biz Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
TENANTED | SEMI FURNISHED 2BHK | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,211 sqft |
AED 1,420,000
1,172 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
— |
|
|
Private Pool - special Offer - 40% post Handover | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,327 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,168 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Special Discount - 60\40 p. p With post Handover - Private P... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,224 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | FLEXIBLE PLAN | HIGH ROI | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 486 sqft |
AED 845,000
1,738 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL_0.5%MONTHLY_5YRS PHPP_LUXURY LIVING | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,159 sqft |
AED 1,599,000
1,380 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Balcony | Handover Soon | Easy Payment Plan | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 803,000
1,659 AED/sqft
|
Shuddhi Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 BHK+STUDY + POOL // 3 YEARS POST HANDOVER // BOOK NOW ? | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,329 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
1,264 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer | 0.25% Monthly Plan | Spacious Smart Home | S... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,242 sqft |
AED 1,568,000
1,263 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
European Living | Premium Amenities | Brand New | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 387 sqft |
AED 799,999
2,067 AED/sqft
|
Luxegate Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 1-BHK+MAID'S ROOM | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 1,001 sqft |
AED 895,000
894 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | MAG 777 | Marina & Downtown Views | Ba... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 953 sqft |
AED 1,160,000
1,217 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Ready Soon | Luxury Living | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 502 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,832 AED/sqft
|
fam Properties - Branch 3...
|
— |
|
|
1%Monthly | 3 Year Post Handover | Best Price | Private Pool | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 1,480,000
1,169 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
luxury studio / high quality / high ROI / fully furnished /... | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 785,000
1,992 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Studio Living | Rented Unit | High ROI Potential | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 569,000
1,368 AED/sqft
|
Eye On Realty
|
— |
|
|
LIMITED TIME OFFER | 25% OFF FOR CASH BUYERS | SOON HANDOVER... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 1,413,500
1,217 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Furnished | Good ROI | Multiple Options | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,178 sqft |
AED 1,310,000
1,112 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
— |
|
|
HIGH ROI |Smart Home | PRIME LOCATION |Luxury | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,365 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Bright Spaces | Prime Spot | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,173 sqft |
AED 1,635,599
1,394 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golf View 2BR Apartment | Spacious Layout | Dubai Sports Cit... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,245 sqft |
AED 1,332,000
1,070 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
— |