| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Studio Apartment | Balcony | Pool & Gym Access | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 470,000
1,125 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate -...
|
— |
|
|
l FLEX PLUS l 3 BHK | DANUBE l HIGH ROI l FLEXIBLE PAYMENT P... | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 1,329 sqft |
AED 2,476,000
1,863 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Investor Deal | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 445 sqft |
AED 703,844
1,582 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious Residence | Contemporary Design | High Yield Potent... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
1,369 AED/sqft
|
Helis International Mortg...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Vacant | High ROI | | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,243 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,086 AED/sqft
|
Alligate Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Lake View | Spacious Area | Luxury Living | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 903 sqft |
AED 1,523,000
1,686 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Well Maintained Spacious Studio | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 703 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,351 AED/sqft
|
Dcosta Properties
|
— |
|
|
MODERN 2BR APARTMENT II HIGH ROI | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,109 sqft |
AED 1,823,000
1,644 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Well Maintained Furnished Prime Location | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 549,000
1,226 AED/sqft
|
SYGMA Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layouts | Elegant Design | Great ROI | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 1,597,999
1,376 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | SPACIOUS | ELEGANT 1-BHK | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 970 sqft |
AED 915,000
944 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | Huge Layout | Bright Unit | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 925,000
1,294 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Golf Views | Large Layout | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 1,725,000
2,146 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
— |
|
|
Handover 2028 I 20% Down Payment I REAL PRICE | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 976 sqft |
AED 1,491,000
1,528 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Heavily Extended C2|Backing Park|Big Plot|Upgraded | Dubai Sports City | 5 | 7,663 sqft |
AED 11,850,000
1,546 AED/sqft
|
House Hunters Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Canal View I Investor Deal I High ROI | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,374 sqft |
AED 1,770,000
1,288 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Tenanted | Mid-Floor | Partial Green Views | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 860 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,046 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Rented | Chiller Free | Spacious | Huge Layout | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,566 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
817 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate -...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Vacant | Fully Furnished | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,245 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,044 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MODERN STUDIO | FULLY FURNISHED | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,186 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive I Park Backing I Corner Unit I Must See | Dubai Sports City | 4 | 2,686 sqft |
AED 5,600,000
2,085 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great Deal!! Amazing Location | Stunning 2 BR Apartment Tenn... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,529 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
752 AED/sqft
|
Moon Way Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Large Layout | Terrace + Balcony | NEGOTIABLE PRICE | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 1,546 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
647 AED/sqft
|
I Find Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Unit | Prime Location | Huge Layout | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 468 sqft |
AED 525,000
1,122 AED/sqft
|
Property Solvers Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Unit | Biggest Layout | Flexible Payment | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
930 AED/sqft
|
Property Solvers Real Est...
|
— |