Properties

1,950 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Luxury Living I Smart Layout I Great Investment I High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Grand
Dubai Sports City 2 1,160 sqft
AED 1,605,000
1,384 AED/sqft
AZCO Real Estate
Haider Abbasi
Furnished | High Floor | Cricket Stadium View
Apartments Off-plan The Community Sports Arena
Dubai Sports City 2 1,516 sqft
AED 2,027,888
1,338 AED/sqft
Tranio Global Real Estate
Ksenia Kolesnikova
High ROI | Fully Furnished | Studio | Close to RTA Bus Stop...
Apartments Ready Spirit Tower
Dubai Sports City Studio 372 sqft
AED 570,000
1,530 AED/sqft
Arclane Properties
Mahammad Masood Karm...
GREEN VIEW | DECEMBER OFFER | 5% CASH DISCOUNT
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Grand
Dubai Sports City 2 1,110 sqft
AED 1,555,000
1,401 AED/sqft
Asgard Real Estate
Khalid Arnaout
STUDIO | FULLY FURNISHED | PRIME LOCATION
Apartments Ready Elite Sports Residence
Dubai Sports City Studio 469 sqft
AED 580,000
1,238 AED/sqft
Elite Venture Properties
Meerna Ranjous
Luxurious Finishing | 20/80 Payment Plan |Book Now
Apartments Off-plan Verde by Vision
Dubai Sports City 3 1,571 sqft
AED 2,351,593
1,497 AED/sqft
AZCO Real Estate
Faizan Mirza
+2 listings
Fully Furnished | 1 Bedroom | Rented unit | available for sa...
Apartments Ready Eagle Heights
Dubai Sports City 1 809 sqft
AED 850,000
1,051 AED/sqft
Next Space Properties
Junaid Tahir
+1 listings
Contemporary Studio | Vega, Dubai Sports City | Acube Develo...
Apartments Off-plan Vega
Dubai Sports City Studio 486 sqft
AED 918,726
1,890 AED/sqft
Redwood Grove Real Estate
Christelle Uwimana
+1 listings
VACANT | MODERN DESIGN | INVESTOR DEAL
Apartments Ready Elite Sports Residence
Dubai Sports City Studio 483 sqft
AED 550,000
1,139 AED/sqft
Elite Venture Properties
Meerna Ranjous
+1 listings
Spacious Unit | High Floor | Best Investment
Apartments Ready Elite Sports Residence
Dubai Sports City Studio 467 sqft
AED 550,000
1,178 AED/sqft
Positive Properties
Zulfiqar Ahmed
+1 listings
TENANTED | WELL MAINTAINED | BEST DEAL
Apartments Ready Tennis Tower
Dubai Sports City 2 1,529 sqft
AED 1,350,000
883 AED/sqft
Elite Venture Properties
Zeeshan Alam
Community View | Modern Studio | Luxury Finish
Apartments Ready Vista by Prestige One
Dubai Sports City Studio 508 sqft
AED 700,000
1,378 AED/sqft
D AND B Properties
Dwain Sharrier
Affordable 1BR | Ready | Sports Community
Apartments Ready Frankfurt Sports Tower
Dubai Sports City 1 669 sqft
AED 650,000
971 AED/sqft
Eivan Properties
Fatemeh Feili
Golf View | Spacious 2 BHK + Store Room | Rented
Apartments Ready Olympic Park
Dubai Sports City 2 1,614 sqft
AED 1,300,000
806 AED/sqft
K D K Real Estate
Mudassar Hussain
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan The Community Sports Arena
Dubai Sports City Studio 445 sqft
AED 706,694
1,588 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
+1 listings
High Floor | Best Deal | Golf Course View
Apartments Ready Elite Sports Residence
Dubai Sports City 2 1,323 sqft
AED 1,250,000
945 AED/sqft
ANW Real Estate
Arslan Ahmed
Vacant I Victory Heights facing I Corner unit
Apartments Ready The Matrix
Dubai Sports City 1 860 sqft
AED 890,000
1,035 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Carina Lundmark
Exclusive | Extended and Upgraded | Backing Park
Villas Ready Victory Heights
Dubai Sports City 5 4,800 sqft
AED 12,750,000
2,656 AED/sqft
The Urban Nest Real Estat...
Donna Marie Kay
High Floor | Great Location | Spacious 1 BR
Apartments Ready Red Residence
Dubai Sports City 1 788 sqft
AED 670,000
850 AED/sqft
Earid Real Estate
Jones Enow
+2 listings
2 BR + Study + Laundry- BRITISH DESIGN - PREMIUM FINISHING -...
Apartments Off-plan Hadley Heights 2
Dubai Sports City 2 1,329 sqft
AED 1,680,000
1,264 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ahmed Adel
+7 listings
Fully Upgraded Townhouse I Next to Pool I VOT
Townhouses Ready Victory Heights
Dubai Sports City 4 2,300 sqft
AED 4,950,000
2,152 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
John Power
VOT | High Floor | Prime Location | Unique Layout
Apartments Ready Canal Residence West
Dubai Sports City 2 1,441 sqft
AED 1,600,000
1,110 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Tareq Alnajjar
+3 listings
Exclusive Unit | Newly Upgraded | High ROI
Apartments Ready Elite Sports Residence
Dubai Sports City 2 1,085 sqft
AED 1,225,000
1,129 AED/sqft
Property Solvers Real Est...
Matiullah Mohammad H...
Type C3 | Backing Park | Vacant on Transfer
Villas Ready Victory Heights
Dubai Sports City 4 3,770 sqft
AED 8,400,000
2,228 AED/sqft
The Urban Nest Real Estat...
Donna Marie Kay
+1 listings
TENANTED | FULLY FURNISHED | PRIME LOCATION
Apartments Ready Elite Sports Residence
Dubai Sports City Studio 468 sqft
AED 500,000
1,068 AED/sqft
Elite Venture Properties
Meerna Ranjous