| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
24% DISC!!+65% ON HANDOVER !!! HURRY DISTRESS DEAL!! | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 861 sqft |
AED 915,602
1,063 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING | ICONIC STRUCTURE | INVESTOR DEAL | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 486 sqft |
AED 892,476
1,836 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
CONIC STRUCTURE | INVESTOR DEAL | GOLF COURSE VIEW | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,077 sqft |
AED 1,658,416
1,540 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Mid Floor | Handover Soon | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 642 sqft |
AED 699,000
1,089 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | Studio for Sale in Golf Links 18 | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 377 sqft |
AED 875,000
2,321 AED/sqft
|
Distinction Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
RAMADAN DEAL %50 DLD WAIVER | Flexible payment %70 Post hand... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 1,249,653
1,612 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
— |
|
|
One-time Offer!_Ready in 2 Months_Pay Only 230K now and Pay... | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 502 sqft |
AED 765,000
1,523 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
5 Years post handover I 10% Discount I 0.5 % monthly | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,301 sqft |
AED 1,449,000
1,114 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Stadium Point | Balcony With Skyline View | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 473 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,099 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR SALE | BIG LAYOUT | BALCONY | CLOSE KITCHEN | HIGH FLOOR... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 947 sqft |
AED 800,000
844 AED/sqft
|
Aghosh Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR High‑Floor | Prime Area | High ROI Potential | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,336 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,048 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
— |
|
|
Investors Deal I Rented Spacious and Bright Lay out | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 875,000
1,009 AED/sqft
|
Golden Gateway Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor, Boulevard View, Motivated seller | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 652 sqft |
AED 871,000
1,336 AED/sqft
|
Intrust Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Semi-Furnished 1-Bedroom Apartment in Dubai Sports City | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,809 AED/sqft
|
Opulentia Reality
|
— |
|
|
Brand New - Prime Location - High ROI | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 398 sqft |
AED 529,900
1,331 AED/sqft
|
Luxtown Properties
|
— |
|
|
1BR | The Matrix | For Sale | Semi-Furnished | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 923 sqft |
AED 900,000
975 AED/sqft
|
ASICO Real Estate (Branch...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Fully Furnished | 10% ROI | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 440 sqft |
AED 475,000
1,079 AED/sqft
|
Casa
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Panoramic Views | Motivated | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,012 sqft |
AED 1,115,000
1,102 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Post Handover with 1% Monthly_World-Class Community_Elegant... | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 445 sqft |
AED 699,000
1,570 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Studio | Golf Course View | Unique Layout | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 451 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,996 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5 Years post handover I 10% Discount I 0.5 % monthly | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,685 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Two Bedroom on High Floor | Balcony I Vacant in May 2026 | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,012 sqft |
AED 950,000
939 AED/sqft
|
Polani Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | higher flr | Golf Course view | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,322 sqft |
AED 975,000
737 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished-Canal Views-Huge Balcony-Instant ROI | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 830 sqft |
AED 799,999
964 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Layout | Motivated Seller | High ROI | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,498 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |