Properties

1,950 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Rare Extended B1 | Golf Course View | Turnkey
Villas Ready Victory Heights
Dubai Sports City 5 9,202 sqft
AED 25,950,000
2,820 AED/sqft
Eleven And Co Internation...
Matt Christian
20% DISCOUNT | TOP DEVELOPER | STUDY ROOM 12% ROI
Apartments Off-plan Hadley Heights 2
Dubai Sports City 2 1,389 sqft
AED 1,375,000
990 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Amir Khan
Premium 1 BHK | Ready for Resale
Apartments Off-plan Vega
Dubai Sports City 1 746 sqft
AED 1,200,000
1,609 AED/sqft
Prime Point Properties
Tayyaba Latif
+2 listings
UPGRADED | VACANT | FURNISHED | WELL MAINTAINED
Apartments Ready Canal Residence West
Dubai Sports City 1 926 sqft
AED 950,000
1,026 AED/sqft
Marigold Properties
Kristine Lacanienta
Brand New | Vacant | High Floor | Rare Huge Layout
Apartments Ready Amal Tower
Dubai Sports City 1 1,107 sqft
AED 1,150,000
1,039 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Estera Kowalska
Lowest Price | Handover 2025 | Urgent Sale
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Grand
Dubai Sports City Studio 388 sqft
AED 565,000
1,456 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Artem Malin
Studio+Storage Room! Perfect Quality
Apartments Ready Arena Apartments
Dubai Sports City Studio 555 sqft
AED 599,997
1,081 AED/sqft
Sumy Real Estate
ILLIA
Investment | Smart Home | Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Aurelia Residence
Dubai Sports City 2 1,301 sqft
AED 1,779,164
1,368 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Kane Nelhams
+1 listings
No Buyer Comms | Handover June 2026 | Mid Floor
Apartments Off-plan Urban Park Residences
Dubai Sports City 1 708 sqft
AED 1,200,000
1,695 AED/sqft
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
Ryan Wilson
STUNNING 2BR | PANORAMIC BALCONY | AZIZI GRAND
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Grand
Dubai Sports City 2 1,178 sqft
AED 1,560,800
1,324 AED/sqft
N M D Real Estate Brokera...
Janice Dooley
SPACIOUS | Q4-2025 | VIBRANT COMMUNITY
Apartments Off-plan MAG 777
Dubai Sports City 2 1,387 sqft
AED 1,887,000
1,360 AED/sqft
N M D Real Estate Brokera...
Janice Dooley
+6 listings
High ROI | Ready To Move In | Spacious High Floor with Big T...
Apartments Ready Hera Tower
Dubai Sports City Studio 408 sqft
AED 600,000
1,471 AED/sqft
KYG Prestige Properties
Kais Fradj
Amazing Golf View I Post Handover Payment Plan
Apartments Ready Condor Golf Links 18
Dubai Sports City 1 650 sqft
AED 1,450,000
2,230 AED/sqft
Elysee Vendome Real Estat...
Fabien Laurent Lau...
+1 listings
Pool view | Investors deal | Spacious 1BR | Rented
Apartments Ready Royal Residence
Dubai Sports City 1 690 sqft
AED 670,000
971 AED/sqft
City Square Properties
Ivona Solcic
+1 listings
GET 24% DISCOUNT!!+65% ON HANDOVER!!_LAUNCH OFFER
Apartments Off-plan Aurelia Residence
Dubai Sports City 2 1,428 sqft
AED 1,350,000
945 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Anzhela Gadzhibalaev...
Hot deal Studio | Perfect Lifestyle | Grab it Fast!
Apartments Ready Elite Sports Residence
Dubai Sports City Studio 461 sqft
AED 500,000
1,085 AED/sqft
Homes 4 All Real Estate
Aamer Zulfiqar
20/80 P. P | MORTGAGE | 5 YEARS P. P | 1% MONTHLY | POST HAN...
Apartments Off-plan Antalya by Karma
Dubai Sports City 1 813 sqft
AED 950,000
1,169 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Hala Ghrayeb
ALMOST READY| POOL VIEW| ROI 12 %| Direct Developer
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Haven
Dubai Sports City 2 1,258 sqft
AED 1,641,999
1,305 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Majed Khalili
+5 listings
Luxury3BR Venetian Tower High Return on Investment
Apartments Ready Canal Residence West
Dubai Sports City 3 3,501 sqft
AED 3,501,380
1,000 AED/sqft
Infinest Properties
Abhishek Chaturvedi
High Floor | Corner Unit | VOT | Community View
Apartments Ready Spirit Tower
Dubai Sports City 1 801 sqft
AED 900,000
1,124 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
Zaid Shaaban
Fully furnished | Upgraded | Vacant on transfer
Apartments Ready The Matrix
Dubai Sports City Studio 598 sqft
AED 675,000
1,129 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Paul Tredger
+4 listings
Full Golf view | Best series | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Golf Vista Heights
Dubai Sports City 1 795 sqft
AED 999,000
1,257 AED/sqft
Property Network Real Est...
Ghulam Mustafa Dawoo...
GREAT OPPORTUNITY | SPACIOUS STUDIO | MUST SEE!
Apartments Ready Frankfurt Sports Tower
Dubai Sports City Studio 529 sqft
AED 500,000
945 AED/sqft
Stability Properties
Youcef Hichem Kacem
Open View | Spacious Layout | Tenanted
Apartments Ready Profile Residence
Dubai Sports City 1 857 sqft
AED 975,000
1,137 AED/sqft
Prime Y E P Real Estate
Moatasem Ghonemy
+1 listings
Golf Course View | 3BR Apartment | Furnished | Royal Residen...
Apartments Ready Royal Residence
Dubai Sports City 3 2,399 sqft
AED 2,300,000
959 AED/sqft
Alarfeen Real Estate
Maaz Hussain