| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Pay 360K Now & Get Your Unit | Remaining 30-Month Plan | Rea... | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 668,000
1,753 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LARGE CLEAN STUDIO | VACANT AND READY | HIGH FLOOR | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 509 sqft |
AED 585,000
1,149 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Spacious layout | Chiller Free | Premium Location | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 910 sqft |
AED 850,000
934 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Vastu compliant | Spacious | Furnished | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,331 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
902 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MODERN 2-BHK | SPACIOUS | PRIME LOCATION | | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,578 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
792 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
European Tower | 1BR Apartment | Canal View | Dubai Sports C... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 846 sqft |
AED 845,000
999 AED/sqft
|
Superjet Realty
|
— |
|
|
FULLY UPGRADED | FULLY FURNISHED | WELL-MAINTAINED | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 855 sqft |
AED 715,000
836 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GOLF COURSE VIEW | READY TO MOVE | MID FLOOR | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 509 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,277 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
VACANT STUDIO EAST FACING WITH BALCONY | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 495,000
1,213 AED/sqft
|
Taher Bin Naiser Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Community View | Unfurnished | Studio for sale | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 645 sqft |
AED 630,000
977 AED/sqft
|
Wolves International Real...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Soon | Amazing layout | Open View | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 852 sqft |
AED 850,000
997 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate -...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Four Bed + Maids TH2 | Upgraded | Dubai Sports City | 4 | 2,659 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
1,805 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
— |
|
|
Rented | Largest layout | Terraced 1BR | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 1,065 sqft |
AED 695,000
653 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golf Course Views | Prime Location | C1 Villa | Dubai Sports City | 5 | 4,802 sqft |
AED 11,500,000
2,395 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Park Backing | Upgraded | C1 Villa | Dubai Sports City | 5 | 6,797 sqft |
AED 12,850,000
1,891 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Biggest Studio Layout | Brand New | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 525,000
1,284 AED/sqft
|
Property Solvers Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Golf Course View | Spacious Apartment | Bright unit | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,322 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
779 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Spacious Layout | Park Facing | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,565 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Chiller Free | Rented unit | Mid Floor | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 725,000
1,015 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HOT DEAL! | Spacious Studio | Prime Dubai spot | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 609 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,149 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Urgent Sale | Golf View | Below Op Price | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 815,000
1,018 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious layout - limited units - 20% 80% payment plan | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 694 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,469 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ready Soon | Modern 1 Bedroom | Genuine Resale | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,742 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | 4 Years Payment Plan | OP Hot DEAL | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 863 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,449 AED/sqft
|
Mighthouse Realty
|
— |
|
|
Private Pool | Full Canal View | Corner Unit | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 1,699,370
1,342 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
+11 listings |