| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
30/70 Payment Plan | High Floor | Mortgageable | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 953 sqft |
AED 1,618,000
1,698 AED/sqft
|
Kennedy Property Brokers
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Modern 2BR | Sky and Amenity Views | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,612 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
1,241 AED/sqft
|
Smy Livings Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
UPGRADED | FURNISHED | VACANT SOON | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,579 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
887 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio Aparment | Prime Location | Call Now | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 486 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,070 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Skyline | Townhouse | Brand New | Dubai Sports City | 4 | 2,570 sqft |
AED 6,700,000
2,607 AED/sqft
|
Black Brick Property
|
— |
|
|
Prime location || luxury apartments | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,141 sqft |
AED 1,678,500
1,471 AED/sqft
|
Compass And Coin Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Spacious | High ROI | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 851 sqft |
AED 750,000
881 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor I Huge Layout I Ready to Move | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 770,000
1,078 AED/sqft
|
Luxsquare Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Open Skyline View I Biggest layout I Lowest Price | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,209 sqft |
AED 1,370,000
1,133 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 815 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,227 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Great Location | Call Now | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 888 sqft |
AED 750,000
845 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR Stylish Apartment Prime Area |Smart Investment | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 830 sqft |
AED 775,000
934 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR| Prime location | Hot Deal | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,017 sqft |
AED 950,000
934 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Resale OP | Private Pool Studio | 2026 HO | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,912 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Rented Studio | Investor Deal | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 432 sqft |
AED 485,000
1,123 AED/sqft
|
KYG Prestige Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Tenanted @38K | Book Now | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 515,000
1,152 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Amazing Golf View | High Floor | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,016 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,181 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
RESIDENTIAL PLOT IN DUBAI SPORTS CITY | G+5P+24 | 290 AED GF... | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 291,166 sqft |
AED 84,500,000
290 AED/sqft
|
Orex Land Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Well maintained apartment / Good location / Best Deal | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 846 sqft |
AED 820,000
969 AED/sqft
|
Loyal Realty
|
— |
|
|
Smart Investment in premium Apartments | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 925 sqft |
AED 1,569,000
1,697 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Investment Deal | Easy Payment Plan | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 794 sqft |
AED 1,265,346
1,594 AED/sqft
|
Liberty House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | Large Layout | Furnished | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,178 sqft |
AED 1,335,000
1,133 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Well Maintained | Prime Location | Bigger Unit | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 759 sqft |
AED 700,000
922 AED/sqft
|
K & S Properties
|
— |
|
|
LAST UNIT - 20:80 - HIGH QUALITY -CANCILITION UNIT - SPORT C... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,304 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Community View | Elegant Unit | Huge Layout | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 857 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,167 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |