| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
FULLY RENOVATED 2R APARTMENT BERMUDA VIEWS | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,272 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,101 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS AND BRIGHT | RENTED | OPEN VIEWS | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 722 sqft |
AED 690,000
956 AED/sqft
|
Marigold Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Amazing Location | High Floor | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,597 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR Apartment with Amazing Views | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,306 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,455 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Apartment | West Canel Arabian Tower | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 970 sqft |
AED 950,000
980 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
World's First Olympic-Branded Tower | 3-Year PHPP | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,389 sqft |
AED 1,767,362
1,272 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
UPGRADED | FURNISHED | VACANT SOON | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,579 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,013 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
limited offer/last unit /prime location | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,265 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,146 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern Studio | Rented | High Floor | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 462 sqft |
AED 524,999
1,136 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
With Pool | Continues Payment Plan | Ready 2027 | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 888 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,745 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Great Investment | High ROI Potential | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 899,999
2,184 AED/sqft
|
Takween Aldar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1 Bedroom For Sale | Elite Sports | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,034 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CLOSE TO HANDOVER | READY TO VIEW | FULLY FURNISHED | VASTU | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 782,983
1,796 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Unfurnished | Sports City | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,459 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
891 AED/sqft
|
Capital Western Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Premium Amenities |Genuine Resale | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,401 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Furnished Upgraded | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 820,000
939 AED/sqft
|
Prive Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Branded | Spacious | Post-Handover PP | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 858 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,282 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bed Layout | 0.25% Monthly | 10% DP | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 866 sqft |
AED 1,110,042
1,282 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
At COST Price | Post Payment Plan |Fully Furnished | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 972,000
1,522 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Timeless 2BR Elegance _Post Handover with 1% Monthly_Elite C... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,517 sqft |
AED 1,955,000
1,289 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Unit | Large Layout | Good ROI | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,331 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
826 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Boutique 1 BR Apartment | Near Handove... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,121,152
1,529 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Cricket Stadium View |With Home Office Room |Luxurious | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 872 sqft |
AED 1,214,888
1,393 AED/sqft
|
Tranio Global Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI 8% | Renovated to 3 BHK | Upgraded | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,245 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,044 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished | Amazing View | Best Price | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,367 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,024 AED/sqft
|
Uplux Properties
|
+2 listings |