| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Furnished | Smart Home | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,380 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
1,217 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FITNESS COMMUNITY | ENERGY & LIFE | LIVE FIT | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,517 sqft |
AED 1,970,000
1,299 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Vacant on transfer I Kitchen supplies I spacious l | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,460 sqft |
AED 1,285,000
880 AED/sqft
|
Top Millions Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | MAG 777 | Marina & City Views | Furnished | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,387 sqft |
AED 1,840,000
1,327 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
World's First Olympic-Branded Tower | 3-Year PHPP | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,390 sqft |
AED 1,769,013
1,273 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LAST UNIT - PLAN 20\80 ON HANDOVER - OPEN VIEW | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 1,572 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,400 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 2BR | Prime location | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,110 sqft |
AED 1,940,000
1,748 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Well Maintained Unit | Investor Deal | High Floor | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,221 AED/sqft
|
Amr Square Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | HIGH ROI | Q2 2027 FLEXIBLE PLAN | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 486 sqft |
AED 840,000
1,728 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Off Plan | Spacious Living | Q4 2026 | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 780,717
1,790 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 BEDROOM APARTMENT | SPACIOUS | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,367 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
1,017 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
July Handover | Prime Location | Payment Plan | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,169 sqft |
AED 1,620,000
1,386 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
World's First Olympic-Branded Tower | 3-Year PHPP | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 1,710,998
1,351 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Luxury Finish | Q1 2026 Handover | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 937 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,387 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio with private pool | Best Amenities | DSC | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 950,000
2,334 AED/sqft
|
T & A Partners Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Cash offer_4% DLD WAVIER_High ROI_Partial Canal View | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 445 sqft |
AED 737,000
1,656 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Community View | Tenanted | Mid Floor | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 1,258 sqft |
AED 1,302,640
1,035 AED/sqft
|
Wakhan Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment | Binghatti Haven | Furnished | Marina &... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,165 sqft |
AED 1,420,000
1,219 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
ACTIVE LIVING | FITNESS COMMUNITY | ENERGY & LIFE | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,517 sqft |
AED 1,980,000
1,305 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly | Post-Handover Plan | Canal View | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 469 sqft |
AED 789,000
1,682 AED/sqft
|
Ethos Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elevated Living Redefined | Value-Driven Luxury Homes | Duba... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 707 sqft |
AED 799,061
1,130 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
30/70 PP_ 5Y POST HANDOVER OPTION_2%DLD WAIVER | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 1,592 sqft |
AED 2,469,000
1,551 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | 4% Dld Waiver | Furnished | Cricket Stadium... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,452 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ramadan offer /FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN/ROI | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 948 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,181 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
5 YEARS P. P | 1% MONTHLY | POST HANDOVER | 1 MIN TO CRICKET... | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,566 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |