| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Floor |Cricket Stadium ,Canal and Community View | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 2,030 sqft |
AED 2,528,888
1,246 AED/sqft
|
Tranio Global Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Limited-Time 10% Cash Discount | Dubai Sports City | Luxury... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,242 sqft |
AED 1,359,999
1,095 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Unit| Large Unit | Prime Location | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,345 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,264 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
World's First Olympic-Branded Tower | 3-Year PHPP | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 911 sqft |
AED 1,298,105
1,424 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elevated Living | One Bedroom | Hera Tower | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,471 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Genuine | Furnished | Best Lake View | High Floor | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 1,558 sqft |
AED 2,499,000
1,604 AED/sqft
|
Exp Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Vacant 2BR | Spacious Upgraded | 2 Balconies | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,343 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
886 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
20\80 payment plan | mortgageable | 5 min to Dubai Autodrome | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,255 sqft |
AED 1,570,000
1,251 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Large & Bright 1BR | Semi-Furnished | Sports City | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 824 sqft |
AED 700,000
850 AED/sqft
|
Hengameh Abedi Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
| Well maintained | Unfurnished Vacant Studio | | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 588 sqft |
AED 520,000
884 AED/sqft
|
Midland Properties
|
— |
|
|
Limited Offer | High Demand | Specious Layout | High Quality... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,264 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MODERN STUDIO—PRIME LOCATION IN Dubai Sports City | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 486 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,708 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | 70% On Handover | Prime View | Spacious Layo... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,270 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,221 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Limited Offer | 20% DP | Pool View | 30/70 | 5Y PP | 50% Off... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,270 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,221 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MODERN UNIT | LUXURY LIVING | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,818 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Lake Liew View | Spacious Apartment | Ready | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 965 sqft |
AED 1,612,000
1,670 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
only 25% during construction_75% on Handover_Spacious 1BR wi... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 949 sqft |
AED 1,316,000
1,387 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Big Layout | Brand New | High ROI | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,537 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investment Deal | Multiple Units Available | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 827 sqft |
AED 1,057,766
1,279 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great Investment | Best Layout | Handover Soon | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,498 AED/sqft
|
Sky Vera Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Below OP | Private Pool | High floor | Golf View | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 888 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,295 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2 bed | V2 Sports City | Golf & Pool View | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,207 sqft |
AED 1,289,999
1,069 AED/sqft
|
Starwood Properties
|
— |
|
|
0 DOWNPAYMENT_LAST UNITS_PPHP_DIRECTLY TO CANAL | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,517 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,252 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Amenities View | Cash Deal | High ROI | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 1,609 sqft |
AED 2,443,000
1,518 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Cozy Unit with Magnificent Canal View | Rented | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 1,080 sqft |
AED 780,000
722 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |