| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Payment Plan | Top Amenities | Prime Location | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,771 AED/sqft
|
Hemnet Properties
|
— |
|
|
2BR_Furnished_Urban Designed_Flexible Payment | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,617 sqft |
AED 2,359,000
1,459 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Special Discount for UAE Nationals | No Commission | Special... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,387 sqft |
AED 1,840,000
1,327 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio | Close To Pool | Spacious | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,692 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Modern and Sophisticated Living I Prime Location | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,738 AED/sqft
|
Elysee Vendome Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
0% Down Payment_Only 1% Monthly for 45 Months_Hanover 2027_S... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,517 sqft |
AED 2,280,000
1,503 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | LARGE 2BR | HIGH ROI | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,119 sqft |
AED 899,999
804 AED/sqft
|
Easy Nest Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
LIMITED TIME OFFER | MULTIPLE UNITS NEAR HANDOVER | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,204 sqft |
AED 1,499,999
1,246 AED/sqft
|
Horton Properties
|
— |
|
|
1% Monthly | Post-Handover PP | 3BHK + Home Office | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 1,926 sqft |
AED 2,655,000
1,379 AED/sqft
|
Ethos Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | LUXURIOUS LIVING | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,617 sqft |
AED 2,137,888
1,322 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor -20/80 Payment Plan -Good Mortgage Deal | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 1,572 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,431 AED/sqft
|
Joya Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2 Bedroom | No commission | 1% monthly payment plan | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 851 sqft |
AED 1,778,000
2,089 AED/sqft
|
Wizhull Real Estate Mortg...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Pay only 350K and Get the Key_20/80 PP_Easy Mortgage_Panoram... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,194 sqft |
AED 1,765,000
1,478 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Mortgage Eligible | Flexible 30/70 Payment Plan | MoveIn Rea... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 925 sqft |
AED 1,487,000
1,608 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant soon | Upgraded | Motivated Seller | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,211 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,197 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate -...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Studio Apartment | Prime Location & Amenities | Flexi... | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 557,294
1,482 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Large Plot | Internal Location | VOT | Dubai Sports City | 4 | 3,775 sqft |
AED 8,950,000
2,371 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor 1BR | Q3 2026 Handover | MAG 777 | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 965 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,606 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prestige Unit | Private Pool | Golf Course View | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 887 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,297 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant Smart Apartment with Expansive Layout & Resort Ameni... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 1,040 sqft |
AED 1,330,000
1,279 AED/sqft
|
Swiss Invictus Property &...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Studio | Payment Plan | Top Amenities | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 445 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,618 AED/sqft
|
Hemnet Properties
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | Investment Deal | Luxury Living | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 413 sqft |
AED 735,590
1,779 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
— |
|
|
Huge Layout_High ROI_Partial Canal View_Easy Payment Plan | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 992 sqft |
AED 890,000
897 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Q3 2027 Handover | Golf Course View | High Quality Finishing... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,296 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,350 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Global Golf Residence 2 | Balcony & City... | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 367 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,417 AED/sqft
|
MAR Real Estate
|
+1 listings |