Properties

1,950 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
BALCONY VIEW | PRIME 2BR | GREAT LAYOUT
Apartments Off-plan Sportz By Danube
Dubai Sports City 2 861 sqft
AED 1,149,000
1,334 AED/sqft
D D A Real Estate
Vasilisa Pirieva
2BR_Furnished_Post Handover_25/75 Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan The Community Sports Arena
Dubai Sports City 2 1,617 sqft
AED 2,372,000
1,467 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ruth Ann Samson
Book Now_Studio_Furnished_High Floor_High ROI
Apartments Off-plan The Community Sports Arena
Dubai Sports City Studio 567 sqft
AED 876,000
1,544 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ruth Ann Samson
Studio_Furnished_ open plan layout_Pool views
Apartments Off-plan The Community Sports Arena
Dubai Sports City Studio 567 sqft
AED 924,000
1,629 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ruth Ann Samson
Golf Course View | World Class Amenities | Investor's Deal
Apartments Off-plan Vega
Dubai Sports City 1 746 sqft
AED 1,256,031
1,684 AED/sqft
J A S Vision Real Estate
Syed Jahangir Ali
+10 listings
Fully Furnished | Elegance and Comfort | 50/50 Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Vega
Dubai Sports City Studio 486 sqft
AED 892,476
1,836 AED/sqft
J A S Vision Real Estate
Syed Jahangir Ali
+9 listings
Park Backing Corner Plot | Pool and Gazebo | VOT
Villas Ready Victory Heights
Dubai Sports City 5 3,201 sqft
AED 9,850,000
3,077 AED/sqft
House Hunters Real Estate
Nadia Doherty
Large Layout | Golf View | Modern Finishing
Apartments Off-plan The Place by Prestige One
Dubai Sports City 3 1,721 sqft
AED 2,400,000
1,394 AED/sqft
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
Ralph Fares
+1 listings
1 BR Apartment | Best Price | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Elite Sports Residence
Dubai Sports City 1 738 sqft
AED 750,000
1,017 AED/sqft
New Heights Real Estate
Vinay Shah
Luxury Living | Spacious Studio | Handover Soon
Apartments Off-plan Golf Vista Heights
Dubai Sports City Studio 368 sqft
AED 610,000
1,658 AED/sqft
Alcenza Properties
Mushahid Hussain
+1 listings
Golf Course View | Prime Location | Large Plot
Villas Ready Victory Heights
Dubai Sports City 5 9,192 sqft
AED 19,000,000
2,067 AED/sqft
Fairway Homes Real Estate
Ieuan Phillips
+1 listings
Spacious Unit | High Floor | Best Investment| negotiable
Apartments Ready Elite Sports Residence
Dubai Sports City Studio 418 sqft
AED 500,000
1,196 AED/sqft
Golden Gateway Real Estat...
Daniyal Khan
Golf Vista Heights | 1BR Resale | Golf Views
Apartments Off-plan Golf Vista Heights
Dubai Sports City 1 795 sqft
AED 1,080,000
1,358 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Elie Ghosn
WATER FRONT CANAL VIEW | 2 YEARS PHPP | HIGH FLOOR
Apartments Off-plan Hadley Heights 2
Dubai Sports City 2 1,329 sqft
AED 1,680,000
1,264 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Anzhela Gadzhibalaev...
+7 listings
Extended C3 | 5 Bedrooms | Quite Location
Villas Ready Victory Heights
Dubai Sports City 5 3,500 sqft
AED 9,700,000
2,771 AED/sqft
The Urban Nest Real Estat...
Donna Marie Kay
+1 listings
0% Down Payment_Only 1% Monthly for 45 Months_Hanover 2027_S...
Apartments Off-plan The Community Sports Arena
Dubai Sports City 2 1,635 sqft
AED 2,400,000
1,468 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Hassan Kammo...
+2 listings
Luxury Amenities l Pool View l PHPP l 20% DP
Apartments Off-plan Antalya by Karma
Dubai Sports City Studio 413 sqft
AED 713,523
1,728 AED/sqft
Whim Real Estate
Imadeddine Abou Ghad...
+3 listings
Handover Soon | Premium Unit | Spacious
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Grand
Dubai Sports City 1 766 sqft
AED 950,000
1,240 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Paul Tredger
Book Now!_Studio_Furnished_Community&skyline views
Apartments Off-plan The Community Sports Arena
Dubai Sports City Studio 567 sqft
AED 927,000
1,634 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ruth Ann Samson
Two Balconies | Open View | Decent Size
Apartments Ready The Bridge
Dubai Sports City 2 958 sqft
AED 1,000,000
1,044 AED/sqft
Bluechip Real Estate
Shah Faisal Shah
Luxury 1 Bedroom | Aspirz by Danube, Dubai Sports City
Apartments Off-plan Aspirz by Danube
Dubai Sports City 1 479 sqft
AED 1,114,000
2,326 AED/sqft
Wizhull Real Estate Mortg...
Mohammed Yousuf Aami...
+6 listings
BRAND NEW + MODERN FINISH | SPACIOUS | READY TO MOVE
Apartments Ready Condor Golf Links 18
Dubai Sports City 1 795 sqft
AED 1,543,181
1,941 AED/sqft
Staq Properties
Samta Thul
+1 listings
Fully Furnished Studio Apt | Golf Views | Vacant
Apartments Ready Giovanni Boutique Suites
Dubai Sports City Studio 380 sqft
AED 539,000
1,417 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Hagop Ghazarian
Upscale Living | Prime Location | Furnished Unit
Apartments Off-plan Aspirz by Danube
Dubai Sports City 1 473 sqft
AED 1,088,000
2,300 AED/sqft
Thinkrealty Real Estate
Kashif Ali Bukhari
+6 listings
High Floor | Large Balcony | Vacant Now
Apartments Ready The Matrix
Dubai Sports City 1 860 sqft
AED 899,000
1,045 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Melissa Scott
+3 listings