| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury | Spacious | High Floor | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 953 sqft |
AED 1,618,000
1,697 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Limited Discount!_Ready in 2 Months_Pay Only 230K now and Pa... | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,632 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Private Community | 4 Beds | Dubai Sports City | 4 | 3,971 sqft |
AED 6,800,000
1,712 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Multiple Payment Plan Options | Mortgage Friendly Payment Pl... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,181 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,228 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Limited Discount!_Ready in 2 Months_Pay Only 560K now and Pa... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,387 sqft |
AED 1,877,000
1,353 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal I Best Layout I Prime Location | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 445 sqft |
AED 666,666
1,498 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury | Spacious | High Floor | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 903 sqft |
AED 1,541,000
1,706 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Studio_Furnished_4% DLD Waiver_Post Hand Over_Smart Home | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 507 sqft |
AED 859,000
1,693 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio_Furnished_4% DLD Waiver_Multiple Pool & Park Views | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 512 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,660 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR_Furnished_Park & Pool Views_25/75 Payment Plan | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,626 sqft |
AED 2,028,000
1,247 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio_Furnished_Smart Home_Premium Apartments_Best Layout_P... | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 507 sqft |
AED 863,000
1,701 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Extended C3 Villa | Huge Potential |Quiet Location | Dubai Sports City | 5 | 4,017 sqft |
AED 9,700,000
2,415 AED/sqft
|
House Hunters Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Dubai Sports City | 1% per month | 0% down payment | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,617 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
1,237 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Dubai Sports City | 1% per month | 0% down payment | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 1,749 sqft |
AED 2,318,000
1,325 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golf Course 1BR | Balcony | Pool & Rooftop Terrace | Condor... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,173 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Investment Deal | Luxury Living | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,155 sqft |
AED 1,493,718
1,294 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Spacious 1BR | Vacant on transfer | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 855 sqft |
AED 715,000
836 AED/sqft
|
Black Brick Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL!!_CHEAPEST 2BR IN DANUBE!_READY VIEW | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 841 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
1,403 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LARGE LAYOUT | READY TO MOVE IN | BRAND NEW | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 881 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,249 AED/sqft
|
ERE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HURRY DISTRESS DEAL!!_24% DISC!!+65% ON HANDOVER | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,428 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
945 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HURRY BOOK CHEAPEST 2BR IN ALL SPORT CITY NOW!! | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,242 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
990 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | High ROI | Q1 2026 | Cash Offer | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,155 sqft |
AED 1,149,999
996 AED/sqft
|
Solitaire Crest Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
FIRST TIME BUYER DISCOUNT | MULTIPLE UNITS | NEAR HANDOVER | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 1,609 sqft |
AED 2,391,999
1,486 AED/sqft
|
Horton Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LUXURIOUS | SPACIOUS | HOME WITH SMART FEATURES | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 865 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,387 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING | HIGH ROI | SMART INVESTMENT | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 1,704 sqft |
AED 2,398,009
1,407 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
— |