| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Your Smart Investment Starts Here | High Returns | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 861 sqft |
AED 1,204,740
1,399 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Golf Course View | Prime Location | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 788 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,332 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Golf View | Modern Finish | Strong ROI | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 1,720 sqft |
AED 2,340,000
1,360 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SUBMIT EOI II BEST DEAL II NEW LAUNCH II HIGH ROI | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,605 AED/sqft
|
Al Riyady Properties - Du...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout || Prime Location || Great ROI | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 400 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,550 AED/sqft
|
Prime Platinum Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sports City Dubai | 3 year Post Handover Payment Plan | Stud... | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 766,375
1,847 AED/sqft
|
D V J Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rented High | 8% ROI | Great Investors Deal | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 970 sqft |
AED 760,000
783 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Affordable Studio | Amazing Golf view | Prime Location | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 368 sqft |
AED 615,000
1,671 AED/sqft
|
On Plan Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Turnkey Apartment | Available Now | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 575,000
1,340 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | Extended C3 | Large Garden | Private Location | Dubai Sports City | 4 | 3,770 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
2,255 AED/sqft
|
House Hunters Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment | Multiple City & Marina Views | Modern... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,243 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,005 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 872 sqft |
AED 1,270,044
1,456 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | 30% Down Payment | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 860 sqft |
AED 1,040,317
1,209 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | Luxury Lifestyle | Furjan View | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 882 sqft |
AED 1,009,027
1,144 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 949 sqft |
AED 1,335,295
1,408 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | BRAND NEW BUILDING | PREMIUM LIVING | IMMACULAT... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,434 sqft |
AED 1,399,999
977 AED/sqft
|
Huts Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand new 1-BR | Vacant | High Floor | Canal View | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 869 sqft |
AED 850,000
978 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | LUXURIOUS LIVING | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 912 sqft |
AED 1,290,888
1,415 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Golf or Park View | Multiple Options | Dubai Sports City | 6 | 16,500 sqft |
AED 40,000,000
2,424 AED/sqft
|
Vlakar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio_Furnished_Prime Location_Luxury Living | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 529 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,703 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location - Mortgage Buyer - High Appreciation - Specia... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,223 sqft |
AED 1,580,000
1,292 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Community Views | PHPP Ready | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,968 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stunning B1 Villa | Golf Views | Prime location | Dubai Sports City | 5 | 5,833 sqft |
AED 18,900,000
3,240 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
A True Masterpiece in Victory Heights | Furnished | Dubai Sports City | 6 | 6,480 sqft |
AED 23,995,000
3,703 AED/sqft
|
Black Brick Property
|
— |
|
|
Renovation Chance | C2 Type | Corner Plot | Dubai Sports City | 5 | 3,841 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
2,603 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |