| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Upgraded Townhouse in Estella | Dubai Sports City | 4 | 2,687 sqft |
AED 4,950,000
1,842 AED/sqft
|
Black Brick Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Renovated | Backing park | Large plot | Dubai Sports City | 5 | 7,432 sqft |
AED 14,500,000
1,951 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
2BR Unfurnished | Spacious Layout | Community View | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,501 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
966 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate -...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1 BR | Vacant | Semi Closed Kitchen | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 855 sqft |
AED 800,000
936 AED/sqft
|
Binayah Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Renovated | Completion end of May | Dubai Sports City | 5 | 4,115 sqft |
AED 13,500,000
3,281 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
VACANT | STUDIO | FULLY FURNISHED | SPACIOUS | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 443 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,353 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
— |
|
|
Post handover Payment Plan | 25/75 Payment Plan Option | Spa... | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 529 sqft |
AED 785,888
1,487 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
— |
|
|
Large furnished 2 bedroom for sale | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,209 sqft |
AED 1,270,000
1,050 AED/sqft
|
Meridian Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Studio with Balcony | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,152 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR | 20/80 Payment Plan | Verde by Vision - Sports C... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,194 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,424 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Balcony | Golf & Skyline Views | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 738 sqft |
AED 710,000
962 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Life - High Capital Appreciation -High ROI | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 1,085,000
1,475 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Incredible Deal | Studio | Vacant | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 489 sqft |
AED 450,000
920 AED/sqft
|
Propertyshoma Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
VOT | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 854 sqft |
AED 700,000
820 AED/sqft
|
Zone 24 Properties
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | Investment Deal | Prime Location | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 833 sqft |
AED 1,132,378
1,359 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Priced Studio | High ROI | Near Studio City & Motor Cit... | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,198 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
TENANTED | SPACIOUS | 2 BALCONIES | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 927 sqft |
AED 900,000
971 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
— |
|
|
Best off-plan deal/ 50% post handover 3 years/top location/d... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 862 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,381 AED/sqft
|
Sumy Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Partial Golf View | Specious 1 Bedroom For Sale | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 947 sqft |
AED 800,000
844 AED/sqft
|
Right Move Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Victory Heights Views | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 949 sqft |
AED 795,000
838 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2-Bedroom Apartment | Dubai Sports City | Prime Inv... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,120 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,428 AED/sqft
|
New Heights Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Single Row | 4 Bed TH | VOT | Dubai Sports City | 4 | 2,659 sqft |
AED 4,695,000
1,766 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Unit | Newly Upgraded | Full Golf View | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,343 sqft |
AED 1,175,000
875 AED/sqft
|
Property Solvers Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Rented | Community View | Bright and Spacious | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 759 sqft |
AED 580,000
764 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate -...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Modern Design | Great Investment | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,992 sqft |
AED 2,070,000
1,039 AED/sqft
|
Al Ruwad Real Estate
|
— |