| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2BR Apartment | Condor Golf Links 18 | Balcony & City View |... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,088 sqft |
AED 1,625,000
1,494 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Bright and Cozy 1BR | Great investment opportunity | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 1,311 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
801 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Olympic Park 1 | Balcony | Golf & Down... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 1,054 sqft |
AED 850,000
806 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Huge Layout | High ROI | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 894 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,007 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Chiller Free | Close Kitchen | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
811 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Best offer I Private Jacuzzi I Upgraded | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 1,024 sqft |
AED 850,000
830 AED/sqft
|
New Era Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4 Br Plus Maids | Brand New | Pets Allowed | Dubai Sports City | 4 | 1,863 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
2,308 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant and Spacious | Renovated | Close Kitchen | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,618 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
989 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Royal Residence 2 | Balcony | Pool & Gym... | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 440 sqft |
AED 480,000
1,091 AED/sqft
|
Lux Empire Properties
|
— |
|
|
Studio for Sale in Global Golf Residence 2 – Al Hebiah Fourt... | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 440 sqft |
AED 460,000
1,045 AED/sqft
|
Right Move Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Big Layout | Canal View | High Floor | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 884 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,131 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Golf Course View |Post HO Payment Plan |Exclusive | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 795 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,887 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Gold View | Biggest Layout | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 1,032 sqft |
AED 1,289,388
1,249 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Studio with Balcony | Bright Layout | Stunning Community Vie... | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 466 sqft |
AED 515,000
1,105 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New Studio In Sports City Price Negotiable | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,209 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Studio with Balcony | Semi - Furnished | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 562 sqft |
AED 550,000
979 AED/sqft
|
On Plan Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished 2BR | Rented| High Floor | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,038 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,012 AED/sqft
|
Millennial Money Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Open View | Best Layout | Semi Furnished | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,305 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
1,295 AED/sqft
|
Together Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | Prime Location | Spacious Living | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,343 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
856 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High ROI | Large Layout | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 368 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,359 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Mid Floor| Huge Unit | Golf View | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 735,000
957 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant & Redesigned Studio | Vacant | Perfect for End-Users... | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Millennial Money Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
HIGH ROI | TENANTED | BELOW MARKET PRICE | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 877 sqft |
AED 850,000
969 AED/sqft
|
B S M Property
|
— |
|
|
2 BR SPACIOUS APARTMENT | PREMIUM LIVING | GOOD LOCATION | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,224 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
1,001 AED/sqft
|
Simple Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Penthouse | Motivated Seller | Crypto Accepted | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 3,291 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
851 AED/sqft
|
Egre International Real E...
|
— |