| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Type B1 Villa with Magnificent Golf Views | Dubai Sports City | 5 | 6,200 sqft |
AED 20,450,000
3,298 AED/sqft
|
The Urban Nest Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Upgraded C1 Villa | Park Views | Dubai Sports City | 5 | 4,802 sqft |
AED 13,500,000
2,811 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
— |
|
|
SMART HOME | | 2BEDROOM + STORAGE | COMMUNITY VIEW | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,478 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,286 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
— |
|
|
HANDOVER IN 6 MONTHS | PRIME LOCATION | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,387 sqft |
AED 1,877,000
1,353 AED/sqft
|
Daytona Life Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Corner | Best Priced | Exclusive | Tenanted | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 2,918 sqft |
AED 3,895,000
1,335 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
— |
|
|
VOT | BIGGER SQFT| OFFER NOW | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 910 sqft |
AED 799,999
879 AED/sqft
|
Investment Experts Real E...
|
— |
|
|
HOT DEAL | Furnished Studio | HIGH ROI | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,508 AED/sqft
|
Blue Shark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Unit | Good Investment | Well Maintained | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 888 sqft |
AED 780,000
878 AED/sqft
|
Positive Properties
|
— |
|
|
TENANTED | 2 BEDROOM | BEST DEAL | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,367 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,098 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon | Azizi Grand | Smart Investment Opportunity | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 803 sqft |
AED 1,228,000
1,529 AED/sqft
|
Nine Village Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Binghatti Haven | Community & Road View | Mo... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
1,369 AED/sqft
|
Helis International Mortg...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal || High ROI || Huge Layout || | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,243 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,086 AED/sqft
|
Alligate Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Victory Heights Views | Investor | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 931 sqft |
AED 800,000
859 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Blend Of Active Lifestyle | Next To International Stadium |... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 788 sqft |
AED 730,000
926 AED/sqft
|
Sterling Heights Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon -Amazing View - 8.32% ROI - Perfect Location | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 486 sqft |
AED 892,476
1,836 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
TENANTED | SPACIOUS | PRIME LOCATION | | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 847 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,063 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
— |
|
|
TENANTED | WELL MAINTAINED | BEST DEAL | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 335 sqft |
AED 425,000
1,269 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
— |
|
|
Huge Layout | Rented | Prime Location | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,367 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,207 AED/sqft
|
Binayah Properties
|
— |
|
|
Below Market | Prime Location | Stadium Point | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,398 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,001 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
GREEN VIEW | ALMOST READY | 30/70 PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 399 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,629 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
TENANTED | FULLY FURNISHED | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 468 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,068 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | Stylish Studio | Excellent Location | High Floor... | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 378 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,800 AED/sqft
|
Alf Kanz Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
70/30 Payment Plan | 4 % DLD Wavier | Prime Location | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 496 sqft |
AED 1,108,000
2,234 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CORNER UNIT | FULLY GOLF COURSE VIEW | CHILLER FREE | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,323 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
869 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ready to move in August 2026 30/70 payment plan -BY MAG limi... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,175,000
1,596 AED/sqft
|
Uphunt Properties
|
+3 listings |