| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
VACANT | HUGE LAYOUT | INVESTOR DEAL | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,460 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
993 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Great Location | Spacious 1 BR | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 788 sqft |
AED 670,000
850 AED/sqft
|
Earid Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 BR + Study + Laundry- BRITISH DESIGN - PREMIUM FINISHING -... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,329 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
1,264 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded Townhouse I Next to Pool I VOT | Dubai Sports City | 4 | 2,300 sqft |
AED 4,950,000
2,152 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
VOT | High Floor | Prime Location | Unique Layout | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,441 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,110 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Unit | Newly Upgraded | High ROI | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,085 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
1,129 AED/sqft
|
Property Solvers Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 445 sqft |
AED 706,694
1,588 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Best Deal | Golf Course View | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,323 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
945 AED/sqft
|
ANW Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant I Victory Heights facing I Corner unit | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 860 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,035 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Extended and Upgraded | Backing Park | Dubai Sports City | 5 | 4,800 sqft |
AED 12,750,000
2,656 AED/sqft
|
The Urban Nest Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Type C3 | Backing Park | Vacant on Transfer | Dubai Sports City | 4 | 3,770 sqft |
AED 8,400,000
2,228 AED/sqft
|
The Urban Nest Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
TENANTED | WELL MAINTAINED | BEST DEAL | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,529 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
883 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
— |
|
|
Community View | Modern Studio | Luxury Finish | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 508 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,378 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
Affordable 1BR | Ready | Sports Community | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 669 sqft |
AED 650,000
971 AED/sqft
|
Eivan Properties
|
— |
|
|
Golf View | Spacious 2 BHK + Store Room | Rented | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,614 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
806 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | 1 Bedroom | Rented unit | available for sa... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,051 AED/sqft
|
Next Space Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Contemporary Studio | Vega, Dubai Sports City | Acube Develo... | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 486 sqft |
AED 918,726
1,890 AED/sqft
|
Redwood Grove Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VACANT | MODERN DESIGN | INVESTOR DEAL | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 483 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,139 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Unit | High Floor | Best Investment | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 467 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,178 AED/sqft
|
Positive Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living I Smart Layout I Great Investment I High ROI | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 1,605,000
1,384 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | High Floor | Cricket Stadium View | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,516 sqft |
AED 2,027,888
1,338 AED/sqft
|
Tranio Global Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Fully Furnished | Studio | Close to RTA Bus Stop... | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 372 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,530 AED/sqft
|
Arclane Properties
|
— |
|
|
GREEN VIEW | DECEMBER OFFER | 5% CASH DISCOUNT | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,110 sqft |
AED 1,555,000
1,401 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | PRIME 1BR | HIGH ROI OPPORTUNITY | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,009 AED/sqft
|
Marhaba And Ahlan Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Perfect Investment | Fully Furnished | Rented | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,048 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+1 listings |