Properties

1,950 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Fully Furnished | Upgraded | Front Canal View
Apartments Ready Elite Sports Residence
Dubai Sports City Studio 428 sqft
AED 535,000
1,250 AED/sqft
Property Solvers Real Est...
Wahidullah Mohammad...
Exclusive Offer | Flexible Payment Plan | High Floor | Amazi...
Apartments Off-plan The Community Sports Arena
Dubai Sports City 1 994 sqft
AED 1,254,000
1,262 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Dina Jasim
+1 listings
Genuine Resale | Attractive Returns | Best Deal
Apartments Off-plan Vega
Dubai Sports City 1 745 sqft
AED 1,265,000
1,698 AED/sqft
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
Wided Belghouthi
+9 listings
High ROI / Prime Amenities / Strong Investment
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Haven
Dubai Sports City 2 1,259 sqft
AED 1,550,000
1,231 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Yazid Aissi
Investor Deal | USD 2350 Monthly | Convertible 1 BR
Apartments Off-plan Aspirz by Danube
Dubai Sports City Studio 389 sqft
AED 862,000
2,216 AED/sqft
Harbour Horizon Realty
Abbas Ali
+2 listings
Discounted Price I 28/80 PP I Real Price
Apartments Off-plan Verde by Vision
Dubai Sports City 3 1,571 sqft
AED 2,351,000
1,496 AED/sqft
Lokhs Real Estate
Priscila Majorine
+2 listings
luxury 2 bed / high quality / high ROI / ready soon / fully...
Apartments Off-plan MAG 777
Dubai Sports City 2 1,387 sqft
AED 1,877,000
1,353 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Elsayed Essameldin
+6 listings
20% OFF | Luxury Apartment | Azizi Grand | Balcony & City Vi...
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Grand
Dubai Sports City 2 1,121 sqft
AED 1,600,000
1,427 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Jinel Fate Dela Cruz
+5 listings
LIMITED UNITS | DP 5% | HIGH ROI | INVESTOR DEAL
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Grand
Dubai Sports City 1 730 sqft
AED 1,000,000
1,369 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mina Fawzy
+1 listings
TENANTED | 1 BEDROOM | PRIME LOCATION | SPACIOUS
Apartments Ready Profile Residence
Dubai Sports City 1 877 sqft
AED 880,000
1,003 AED/sqft
Elite Venture Properties
Zeeshan Alam
+1 listings
Spacious Size | High Floor | Q3 2026 Handover
Apartments Off-plan MAG 777
Dubai Sports City 1 965 sqft
AED 1,585,000
1,642 AED/sqft
United Hills Real Estate
Atiq Hyder Pritom
+1 listings
Well Maintained | Good ROI | Pool & Gym Access
Apartments Ready Golf View
Dubai Sports City 2 1,093 sqft
AED 1,260,000
1,152 AED/sqft
Luxwell Real Estate
Ashu Wadhwa
Full Golf Course View I Vacant I 3 YEARS POST HANDOVER PAYME...
Apartments Ready Amal Tower
Dubai Sports City 2 1,245 sqft
AED 1,650,000
1,326 AED/sqft
Urban Terrace Real Estate
Rajab Ali
READY SOON | ROI 12 % CLOSE TO CRICKET STADIUM | HANDOVER Q1...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Haven
Dubai Sports City 2 1,161 sqft
AED 1,413,500
1,218 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Shenouda Samaan
+2 listings
Fully Furnished / 1% Monthly Payment Plan / Lifestyle Meets...
Apartments Off-plan Aspirz by Danube
Dubai Sports City 1 479 sqft
AED 1,169,700
2,442 AED/sqft
Sterling Heights Real Est...
Daniel Rajan
Luxury European Finishes_2% DLD Waiver_Smart Home
Apartments Off-plan Antalya by Karma
Dubai Sports City Studio 422 sqft
AED 779,000
1,846 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ruth Ann Samson
+1 listings
High floor | Exclusive Units | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan The Community Sports Arena
Dubai Sports City 1 912 sqft
AED 1,316,888
1,444 AED/sqft
Aldahr Real Estate
Akhil Anand
+1 listings
Spacious Unit | Prime Location | Big Terrace
Apartments Ready Canal Residence West
Dubai Sports City 1 1,546 sqft
AED 924,999
598 AED/sqft
Positive Properties
Zulfiqar Ahmed
BEST PRICE FOR 2BR Apartment | Verde by Vision | Balcony & C...
Apartments Off-plan Verde by Vision
Dubai Sports City 2 1,265 sqft
AED 1,560,720
1,234 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Amr
TENANTED | BRIGHT APARTMENT | PREMIUM LIVING
Apartments Ready V2
Dubai Sports City 1 726 sqft
AED 875,000
1,205 AED/sqft
Elite Venture Properties
Ahmad Manzoor
Smart Homes | Prime Locations | Furnished | 1%Monthly
Apartments Off-plan Aspirz by Danube
Dubai Sports City 1 750 sqft
AED 1,400,000
1,868 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Moamen Karam
+1 listings
Motivated Seller | Premium Unit | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Sportz By Danube
Dubai Sports City 2 887 sqft
AED 1,450,000
1,635 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Anna Bochkareva
No commission |Future Metro| Mortgage Friendly |20/80 Paymen...
Apartments Off-plan Verde by Vision
Dubai Sports City 2 1,255 sqft
AED 1,631,700
1,300 AED/sqft
Emerald Homes Real Estate
Muhammad Shoaib Khan
+2 listings
GREAT INVISTMENT / ASPIRZ by Danube / Fully Furnished / Duba...
Apartments Off-plan Aspirz by Danube
Dubai Sports City Studio 387 sqft
AED 930,300
2,404 AED/sqft
Sterling Heights Real Est...
Daniel Rajan
LUXURY LIVING | 1% MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN | CRICKET STADIUM &...
Apartments Off-plan Aspirz by Danube
Dubai Sports City 2 851 sqft
AED 1,778,000
2,090 AED/sqft
Golden Gate Elite Propert...
Nigora Djumanazarova
+5 listings