| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Smart Home | Investment Deal | Flexible Payments | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 1,256,031
1,686 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Furnished 1BR | Canal View | 990K | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,225 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart 1BR @ Vega Sports City | 40% On Handover | High ROI | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,256,031
1,684 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
MODERN 2BR | HIGH-END FINISHES | ROI GUARANTEED | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 1,597,999
1,376 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Corner Plot | On The Park | Upgraded Unit | Dubai Sports City | 4 | 6,337 sqft |
AED 8,399,999
1,326 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Choose ur Payment plan | Mins from Stade | Maid Room | Pool | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 893 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,344 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Downtown Skyline View | 2BR Apartment | Binghatti Haven | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,375 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,163 AED/sqft
|
Abdelrahman Badr Properti...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LOCATION|FAMILY|PARK|ROI|BHK|BR|CITY|NEGOTIABLE | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 863 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,448 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
BEST PRICE FOR 2BR Apartment | Verde by Vision | Skyline & P... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,194 sqft |
AED 1,517,230
1,271 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Curated 3BR Residence_Post Handover with 1% Monthly_Elite Co... | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 1,749 sqft |
AED 2,385,000
1,364 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20\80 payment plan | mortgageable | 5 min to Dubai Autodrome | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,264 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,424 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
MODERN 1BR OPPORTUNITY | DEMAND LOCATION | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 866 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
1,363 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Studio Available For sale | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 475 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,095 AED/sqft
|
Zimal Properties
|
— |
|
|
“Azizi Grand Dubai – Exclusive Apartments for Sale with Flex... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 803 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,482 AED/sqft
|
Peridot Star Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20/80 PP I 10% Down Payment I Great Payment Plan | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,255 sqft |
AED 1,813,000
1,445 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished | Spacious | Great Investment Opportunity | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,210 AED/sqft
|
Prime Platinum Properties
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS 2BR | FAMILY LIVING | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,259 sqft |
AED 1,673,199
1,329 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
VERY Affordable payment plan || Spacious size || family's co... | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 1,572 sqft |
AED 2,319,000
1,475 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
New Offers | New Discount | High ROI | Flixible Paymen Plan | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,564 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Peaceful Community | Modern Homes | Prime Location | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 1,597,999
1,376 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
2BR_Furnished_Amazing View_High ROI | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,617 sqft |
AED 2,349,000
1,452 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1 Bed | Panoramic Golf Course View | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 1,299 sqft |
AED 1,653,000
1,273 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Premium 2 Bedroom Apartment in Dubai Sports City | Hot Deal... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 1,396,350
1,204 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Sportz by Danube | Downtown & Pool... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 723 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,660 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
50% Post Hand Over (50% Months ) | High Floor | Big Layout | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,353 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |