| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
HIGHEST ROI I PRIME LOCATION I INVESTOR PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 1,490,380
1,284 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Choose ur Payment plan | Mins from Stade | Maid Room | Pool | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 1,038 sqft |
AED 1,149,000
1,107 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Stunning Golf Views | 6 Beds | Dubai Sports City | 6 | 8,184 sqft |
AED 32,000,000
3,910 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Peaceful Community | Modern Homes | Prime Locat... | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 1,609 sqft |
AED 2,398,000
1,491 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
READY SOON_CASH OFFER_Consolation Unit_HIGH ROI | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,155 sqft |
AED 1,399,000
1,211 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Elite Residence 4,... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,713 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
701 AED/sqft
|
ASRA Properties
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | MAG 777 | Marina & City Views | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 910 sqft |
AED 1,175,000
1,291 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Extended | 6 Bedroom A Type Villa | Dubai Sports City | 6 | 9,000 sqft |
AED 25,000,000
2,778 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
— |
|
|
0.5% Monthly | Pay 1% Post-Handover | 4% DLD Discount | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 489 sqft |
AED 1,123,000
2,296 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Contemporary Apartments in Dubai Sports City, Near Handover,... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,169 sqft |
AED 1,536,802
1,315 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING I ELEGANT INTERIOR | MODERN DESIGN | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,189 sqft |
AED 1,769,999
1,489 AED/sqft
|
Ideal Realtor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Below Market Price | Motivated Seller | Golf Course View | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 863 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,333 AED/sqft
|
Home Blocks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living with Premium Amenities | Smart Home Residence... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,301 sqft |
AED 1,779,164
1,368 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL_NEAR UPCOMING METRO_20%/80% PP | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,255 sqft |
AED 1,893,000
1,508 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI Guaranteed | Exclusive Units | Big Layout | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 445 sqft |
AED 549,148
1,234 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bed Ready To Move In 1 Months | Cash Payment Discount Limi... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,153 sqft |
AED 1,699,999
1,474 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Furnished | Multiple Views | Antalya by Karm... | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 1,592 sqft |
AED 2,500,088
1,570 AED/sqft
|
Brick Lane Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
20% OFF| Pool View| Handover Q4 2025| LIMITED UNITS | DP 5%... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 803 sqft |
AED 985,000
1,227 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Lifestyle || High Brand || Smart Investment || Pre... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,365 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | MAG 777 | Balcony | Park & Marina Views | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 502 sqft |
AED 775,000
1,543 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | High ROI | Prime Location | Best Deal | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,109 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
1,614 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR_25/75 Payment Plan_High ROI_Freehold | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 994 sqft |
AED 1,459,000
1,469 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CANAL VIEW & GOLF VIEW_LUXURY_HIGH QUALITY_TRUSTED DEV | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,390 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,151 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Contemporary Homes | Urban Comfort | Scenic Views | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,173 sqft |
AED 1,635,599
1,394 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High Finishing |Investor Deal | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 433 sqft |
AED 485,000
1,120 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
— |