Properties

1,950 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Unique Layout | Ready to Move In | Mid Floor
Apartments Ready Elite Sports Residence
Dubai Sports City 2 1,017 sqft
AED 900,000
885 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Tareq Alnajjar
Great Investment I Prime Location I High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Grand
Dubai Sports City 2 1,177 sqft
AED 1,430,000
1,215 AED/sqft
Classic Paramount Real Es...
Shoeb Mattathi
Exclusive 1BR | Azizi Grand | Great Investment
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Grand
Dubai Sports City 1 728 sqft
AED 1,050,000
1,442 AED/sqft
D V R C Real Estate
Mario Costa
Best Deal | Natural Light | Lake Facing Unit
Apartments Off-plan Mars Residences
Dubai Sports City 1 707 sqft
AED 800,000
1,132 AED/sqft
Arta Properties
Mona Ghasri
+1 listings
Fully Upgraded | 2 bedroom | VOT
Apartments Ready Elite Sports Residence
Dubai Sports City 2 1,012 sqft
AED 1,150,000
1,136 AED/sqft
Golden Gateway Real Estat...
Daniyal Khan
Affordable Off-Plan 1BR | High ROI Potential
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Grand
Dubai Sports City 1 728 sqft
AED 1,100,000
1,511 AED/sqft
Prime Capital Real Estate
Kyle Lopes
ELEGANT STUDIO | PRIME LOCATION | LUXURY LIVING
Apartments Ready Canal Residence West
Dubai Sports City Studio 455 sqft
AED 475,000
1,044 AED/sqft
Simple Real Estate
Mohammad Abrar Ul Ha...
2 Bedrooms available for sale in Dubai Sports City
Apartments Off-plan Sportz By Danube
Dubai Sports City 2 847 sqft
AED 1,316,000
1,553 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 7
Kolinia Haneskehian
+1 listings
Exclusive Unit | Full Golf View | Biggest Layout
Apartments Ready Elite Sports Residence
Dubai Sports City 2 1,389 sqft
AED 1,250,000
900 AED/sqft
Property Solvers Real Est...
Wahidullah Mohammad...
10% Discount | 4% DLD Waiver | Furnished apartment
Apartments Off-plan Aspirz by Danube
Dubai Sports City Studio 389 sqft
AED 770,000
1,979 AED/sqft
Alkhana Real Estate
Essam Afify
Exclusive unit / investor Deal / below market price /
Apartments Ready Elite Sports Residence
Dubai Sports City 1 729 sqft
AED 675,000
926 AED/sqft
Alligate Real Estate
Alligate Real Estate...
Community View | Vacant | Brand New
Apartments Ready Condor Golf Links 18
Dubai Sports City Studio 380 sqft
AED 800,000
2,105 AED/sqft
XO Property
Grant Sommerville
+1 listings
Spacious Layout I Luxury Living I Elegant
Apartments Off-plan Golf Vista Heights
Dubai Sports City 2 1,306 sqft
AED 1,400,000
1,072 AED/sqft
DRE Homes Real Estate
Beyhan Ismail
Balcony | Tenanted | Good Investment!
Apartments Ready Giovanni Boutique Suites
Dubai Sports City Studio 449 sqft
AED 550,000
1,225 AED/sqft
Your Place Real Estate
Marcello Arcangeli
+1 listings
One of a Kind Family Villa - over 17K Plot!
Villas Ready Victory Heights
Dubai Sports City 6 17,029 sqft
AED 39,500,000
2,320 AED/sqft
Black Brick Property
Mary Patten
Largest Two Bed | Golf View | Vacant May
Apartments Ready Elite Sports Residence
Dubai Sports City 2 1,428 sqft
AED 1,250,000
875 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Hamza Abdullah
Brand new | G+2 | 4BR+M | Natural light | Spacious
Villas Ready Alicante Villas
Dubai Sports City 4 3,295 sqft
AED 4,200,000
1,275 AED/sqft
City Square Properties
Ivona Solcic
Studio available for sale in Dubai Sports city.
Apartments Off-plan Sportz By Danube
Dubai Sports City Studio 390 sqft
AED 680,000
1,744 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 7
Kolinia Haneskehian
+1 listings
Largest Plot | Fully Renovated | Turn Key
Villas Ready Victory Heights
Dubai Sports City 4 4,447 sqft
AED 7,500,000
1,687 AED/sqft
Black Brick Property
Mary Patten
+1 listings
Investor Pick | High ROI | Cash Buyer Deal
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Grand
Dubai Sports City Studio 374 sqft
AED 540,000
1,445 AED/sqft
Avrora Properties
Kara Sultanova
+1 listings
Turn Key | Amazing Location | Stunning Villa
Villas Ready Victory Heights
Dubai Sports City 5 6,893 sqft
AED 16,000,000
2,321 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
John Power
Brand New | Vacant | Studio | 1 Bedroom | 2 Bedroom For Sale
Apartments Ready Amal Tower
Dubai Sports City 2 1,243 sqft
AED 1,350,000
1,086 AED/sqft
Alligate Real Estate
Umair Ahmed
+5 listings
4 BED PLUS MAID IN MORELLA VICTORY HEIGHTS SINGLE ROW, CLOSE...
Villas Ready Victory Heights
Dubai Sports City 4 3,352 sqft
AED 4,700,000
1,402 AED/sqft
Hampton Homes Real Estate
Hamid Ali
Spacious & Modern 1BR | Prime Living | Handover Soon
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Haven
Dubai Sports City 1 938 sqft
AED 1,450,000
1,546 AED/sqft
Sunshine Real Estate
Hongyan Fang
Stylish 1BR | Great Investment | Amazing Community
Apartments Ready Hera Tower
Dubai Sports City 1 715 sqft
AED 900,000
1,259 AED/sqft
D V R C Real Estate
Mario Costa