| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Skyline Retreat |Modern 1Bed Apt |Al Khail Heights | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 1,245,000
1,685 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot deal Studio | Perfect Lifestyle | Grab it Fast! | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 461 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,085 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 All Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Golf view | Best series | High Floor | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 795 sqft |
AED 999,000
1,257 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
GREAT OPPORTUNITY | SPACIOUS STUDIO | MUST SEE! | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 529 sqft |
AED 500,000
945 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
— |
|
|
Open View | Spacious Layout | Tenanted | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 857 sqft |
AED 975,000
1,137 AED/sqft
|
Prime Y E P Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury3BR Venetian Tower High Return on Investment | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 3,501 sqft |
AED 3,501,380
1,000 AED/sqft
|
Infinest Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully furnished | Upgraded | Vacant on transfer | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 598 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,129 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Corner Unit | VOT | Community View | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,124 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
20/80 P. P | MORTGAGE | 5 YEARS P. P | 1% MONTHLY | POST HAN... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 813 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,169 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ALMOST READY| POOL VIEW| ROI 12 %| Direct Developer | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,258 sqft |
AED 1,641,999
1,305 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
STUNNING 2BR | PANORAMIC BALCONY | AZIZI GRAND | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,178 sqft |
AED 1,560,800
1,324 AED/sqft
|
N M D Real Estate Brokera...
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS | Q4-2025 | VIBRANT COMMUNITY | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,387 sqft |
AED 1,887,000
1,360 AED/sqft
|
N M D Real Estate Brokera...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
No Buyer Comms | Handover June 2026 | Mid Floor | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 708 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,695 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
GET 24% DISCOUNT!!+65% ON HANDOVER!!_LAUNCH OFFER | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,428 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
945 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Ready To Move In | Spacious High Floor with Big T... | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,471 AED/sqft
|
KYG Prestige Properties
|
— |
|
|
Pool view | Investors deal | Spacious 1BR | Rented | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 690 sqft |
AED 670,000
971 AED/sqft
|
City Square Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Amazing Golf View I Post Handover Payment Plan | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 650 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
2,230 AED/sqft
|
Elysee Vendome Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Vacant | High Floor | Rare Huge Layout | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 1,107 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,039 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
UPGRADED | VACANT | FURNISHED | WELL MAINTAINED | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 926 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,026 AED/sqft
|
Marigold Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investment | Smart Home | Payment Plan | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,301 sqft |
AED 1,779,164
1,368 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio+Storage Room! Perfect Quality | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 555 sqft |
AED 599,997
1,081 AED/sqft
|
Sumy Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price | Handover 2025 | Urgent Sale | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 565,000
1,456 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Rare Extended B1 | Golf Course View | Turnkey | Dubai Sports City | 5 | 9,202 sqft |
AED 25,950,000
2,820 AED/sqft
|
Eleven And Co Internation...
|
— |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Frankfurt Sports Tower | Balcony | Golf &... | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 760 sqft |
AED 565,000
744 AED/sqft
|
Midland Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Winter Offer I Stadium View I Best - Deal | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,155 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,256 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
— |