| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 BR Apartment | Balcony | City & Pool View | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 826 sqft |
AED 725,000
877 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver | 1% Monthly | 10% Discount | Fully Furnished | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,770 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Book Now_2BR_Amazing View_Furnished | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,617 sqft |
AED 2,363,000
1,461 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Elite Residence 2 | Vacant Unit | | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 475,000
1,177 AED/sqft
|
Midland Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Rented I Cash Buyers Only I Dubai Sports City | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 625,000
826 AED/sqft
|
Griffin Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Limited-Time Cash Discount | Dubai Sports City | Luxury Livi... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 866 sqft |
AED 953,314
1,101 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
True Resale | High Floor | Post Handover | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 393 sqft |
AED 815,000
2,074 AED/sqft
|
WaterWorld Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great Investment | Stunning Views | Furnished | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,809 AED/sqft
|
K & S Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vastu Compliant | Spacious | Golf Course View | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 1,056 sqft |
AED 900,000
852 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Incredible Deal | 485,000 Less than Original Price | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 307 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,954 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Luxury 1 BR | Stunning Views | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 638 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,411 AED/sqft
|
Elite Estates Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio Apartment in Sports City | Exclusive Units | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 470 sqft |
AED 704,548
1,498 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Cancellation Deal | 2BR Sportz by Danube |... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 847 sqft |
AED 1,198,638
1,415 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Spacious | Furnished | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 556 sqft |
AED 699,000
1,257 AED/sqft
|
Luxsquare Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI | Smart Home | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 445 sqft |
AED 699,000
1,571 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Golf + City View | Spacious 2BR | High Demand Unit | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 841 sqft |
AED 1,359,000
1,616 AED/sqft
|
4C Homes Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Best Luxury Deal | Payment Plan | Handover Q4 2027 | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 1,038 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,252 AED/sqft
|
VE Live Property Manageme...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR_Real Price_Furnished_Open plan living and dining | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,635 sqft |
AED 2,390,000
1,462 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Golf facing | Ready now | Best layout| Mortgageable | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,204 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
MORTGAGE DEAL_30/70PP_LAST UNIT _FF_ALMOST RAEDY | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,359 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1% Monthly | Post-Handover PP | Stadium View | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 1,748 sqft |
AED 2,446,000
1,399 AED/sqft
|
Ethos Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ACTIVE COMMUNITY LIVING - STRONG RENTAL DEMAND- LOWEST MARKE... | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 451 sqft |
AED 825,000
1,829 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Villa | Large Plot | Sunset view | Dubai Sports City | 5 | 8,310 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
1,203 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Investors Deal I Furnished I Payment Plan | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 692 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,445 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Ready to Move | Full Furnished | Best investor deal | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 507 sqft |
AED 699,000
1,378 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |