| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxurious Lifestyle - Premium Apartment – 70% On Handover –... | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 775,000
1,601 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Lifestyle - Premium Apartment – 70% On Handover –... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,170,000
1,589 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1 Bed | Golf & Villa View | Handover soon | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,191 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Victory Heights Views | Investor | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 930 sqft |
AED 800,000
860 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
AED 775,000
1,601 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GOLF FIELDS VIEW | FULLY FURNISHED & EQUIPPED | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,679 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Handover Q1 2026 | Huge Layout | Semi Furnished | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 938 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,493 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Low Floor | Unique Layout | Great Location | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 995,000
1,261 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Binghatti Haven, Dubai Sports City, Dubai | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 1,616,799
1,392 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Finishing | Higher Floor | Motivated Seller | Near TO... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,501 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
30/70 PP_ 5Y POST HANDOVER OPTION_2%DLD WAIVER | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,159 sqft |
AED 1,470,000
1,269 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 2BR | Limited Available | Q1 2028 | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,992 sqft |
AED 1,831,000
919 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
BEST PRICE | Elegant | Limited Available | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 1,452 sqft |
AED 1,934,000
1,332 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS STUDIO | HIGH FLOOR | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 480 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,020 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Mid Floor | Huge size | Canal View | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 1,024 sqft |
AED 950,000
928 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate -...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Studio | Newly Upgraded | Spacious Layout | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 525,000
1,259 AED/sqft
|
Property Solvers Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
High floor | Skyline views | Below OP | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,667 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Golf Course Views | Huge 3 Bed | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 1,815 sqft |
AED 2,580,000
1,421 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
— |
|
|
The Community Sports Arena, Dubai Sports City | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 912 sqft |
AED 1,316,888
1,443 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BIG LAYOUT | PRIME LOCATION | HANDOVER Q-4 2026 | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 490 sqft |
AED 480,000
979 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
— |
|
|
Big Layout | Handover 2028 | High ROI | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,992 sqft |
AED 1,891,000
949 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE l GREAT INVESTMENT | NEW BUILD | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 559,000
1,441 AED/sqft
|
The Legends Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | Investment Deal | Luxury Living | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 1,576 sqft |
AED 2,476,016
1,571 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2BR_Luxury_Payment Plan_Top Amenities | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,635 sqft |
AED 2,365,000
1,447 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant l Next to Stadium l Lower Floor | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 450,000
1,102 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |