| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
BALCONY VIEW | PRIME 2BR | GREAT LAYOUT | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 861 sqft |
AED 1,149,000
1,334 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR_Furnished_Post Handover_25/75 Payment Plan | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,617 sqft |
AED 2,372,000
1,467 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Book Now_Studio_Furnished_High Floor_High ROI | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 567 sqft |
AED 876,000
1,544 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio_Furnished_ open plan layout_Pool views | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 567 sqft |
AED 924,000
1,629 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golf Course View | World Class Amenities | Investor's Deal | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,256,031
1,684 AED/sqft
|
J A S Vision Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Elegance and Comfort | 50/50 Payment Plan | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 486 sqft |
AED 892,476
1,836 AED/sqft
|
J A S Vision Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Park Backing Corner Plot | Pool and Gazebo | VOT | Dubai Sports City | 5 | 3,201 sqft |
AED 9,850,000
3,077 AED/sqft
|
House Hunters Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Large Layout | Golf View | Modern Finishing | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 1,721 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,394 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 BR Apartment | Best Price | Prime Location | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 738 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,017 AED/sqft
|
New Heights Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Spacious Studio | Handover Soon | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 368 sqft |
AED 610,000
1,658 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golf Course View | Prime Location | Large Plot | Dubai Sports City | 5 | 9,192 sqft |
AED 19,000,000
2,067 AED/sqft
|
Fairway Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Unit | High Floor | Best Investment| negotiable | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,196 AED/sqft
|
Golden Gateway Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Golf Vista Heights | 1BR Resale | Golf Views | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 795 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,358 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
WATER FRONT CANAL VIEW | 2 YEARS PHPP | HIGH FLOOR | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,329 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
1,264 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Extended C3 | 5 Bedrooms | Quite Location | Dubai Sports City | 5 | 3,500 sqft |
AED 9,700,000
2,771 AED/sqft
|
The Urban Nest Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
0% Down Payment_Only 1% Monthly for 45 Months_Hanover 2027_S... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,635 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,468 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Amenities l Pool View l PHPP l 20% DP | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 413 sqft |
AED 713,523
1,728 AED/sqft
|
Whim Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | Premium Unit | Spacious | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,240 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Book Now!_Studio_Furnished_Community&skyline views | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 567 sqft |
AED 927,000
1,634 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Two Balconies | Open View | Decent Size | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 958 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,044 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1 Bedroom | Aspirz by Danube, Dubai Sports City | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 479 sqft |
AED 1,114,000
2,326 AED/sqft
|
Wizhull Real Estate Mortg...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW + MODERN FINISH | SPACIOUS | READY TO MOVE | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 795 sqft |
AED 1,543,181
1,941 AED/sqft
|
Staq Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Studio Apt | Golf Views | Vacant | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 539,000
1,417 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Upscale Living | Prime Location | Furnished Unit | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 473 sqft |
AED 1,088,000
2,300 AED/sqft
|
Thinkrealty Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Large Balcony | Vacant Now | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 860 sqft |
AED 899,000
1,045 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+3 listings |