| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Royale Residence 2 | Studio | Dubai Sports City | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 433 sqft |
AED 510,000
1,178 AED/sqft
|
New Way Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Biggest 1 BHK Layout | Mid Floor | Canal View | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 995 sqft |
AED 800,000
804 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Golf View C1 | Private Corner Plot | Dubai Sports City | 5 | 4,800 sqft |
AED 11,250,000
2,344 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | Golf View | 1 Bed Brand New | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 919 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,415 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Chiller free | Semi Furnished | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 669 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,091 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
7.35% NET ROI | With Balcony | With Parking | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,217 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | FULLY UPGRADED| PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 824 sqft |
AED 790,000
959 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | High ROI | Fully Furnished | Balcony | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 330 sqft |
AED 595,000
1,803 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Upgraded | Community View | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 475 sqft |
AED 549,999
1,158 AED/sqft
|
Outlook Properties - Main...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Vacant on Transfer | Community View | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 2,684 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,192 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Els Golf Course View | Large 1BR | Brand New | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 795 sqft |
AED 1,543,181
1,941 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Limited Offer | High Demand | Specious Layout | High Quality... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,390 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
1,072 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Full Golf Course View | Pool | Dubai Sports City | 5 | 10,611 sqft |
AED 20,999,999
1,979 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Invest Early|Easy Mortgage| Flexible Payment Plans | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,387 sqft |
AED 1,914,000
1,380 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR | Investor Choice | Great Returns | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 816 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,226 AED/sqft
|
Anwa Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Semi-Furnished I Best Layout | Prime Location | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,013 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,086 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Canal View |Tenanted |Family Friendly |Unfurnished | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,834 sqft |
AED 1,839,120
1,003 AED/sqft
|
Wakhan Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best For Investment| Unfurnished |Spacious Layout | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 950 sqft |
AED 830,000
874 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Largest Layout | Scenic Golf Views | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 545 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,193 AED/sqft
|
Manifest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 BKH+Store | Corner Unit | Vacant | Unfurnished | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,558 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
802 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Large layout | 3 parking slots | Renovated | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 954 sqft |
AED 839,900
880 AED/sqft
|
Pronet Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Resale Opportunity | Rented 1-Bed in Elite Residence | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,178 AED/sqft
|
Al Burraq Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
GOLF VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | INVESTMENT DEAL | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 695,000
1,782 AED/sqft
|
Horton Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Large Terrace | Post Handover Payment | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,396 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,576 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
20/80PAYMENT PLAN_DLDWAIVER_5YEARSPOSTHANDOVER | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,179 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,357 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |