| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Corner Unit | 5-Year Post Handover Plan | Q2 2026 Completion | Dubailand | 3 | 3,031 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,485 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4BR Villa | R. Hills Dubailand | Garden & Pool View | Dubailand | 4 | 1,655 sqft |
AED 2,161,500
1,306 AED/sqft
|
A N B O Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
3BR Townhouse | Back‑to‑Back Middle | 1,873 Sq. ft | Up to 4... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 1,556,500
965 AED/sqft
|
A N B O Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SINGLE ROW | LARGE LAYOUT | Q4 2026 HO | 60:40 PP | Dubailand | 2 | 976 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,639 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Premium Designer | Fully Upgraded and Furnished | Dubailand | 1 | 581 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,065 AED/sqft
|
GTA Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
No Commission- Free Golden Visa - | Dubailand | 3 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 2,770,000
2,438 AED/sqft
|
AX Premium Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Great Opportunity | Genuine Resale | Spacious | Dubailand | 3 | 947 sqft |
AED 1,517,000
1,602 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Close to Entrance | Prime Location | Dubailand | 3 | 3,031 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,485 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Villanova I Investor Deal I Vastu I Great Location | Dubailand | 4 | 2,631 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
1,236 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Exquisite Finishing | Fully Upgraded | Single Row 2BR Townho... | Dubailand | 2 | 1,727 sqft |
AED 2,499,999
1,448 AED/sqft
|
Area Experts Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Beautifully Upgraded | Larger Plot | Warranty | Dubailand | 4 | 2,330 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
1,567 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner 2BR for Sale | Investor Opportunity | Large Layout | Dubailand | 2 | 1,271 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,023 AED/sqft
|
Embayt Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR Townhouse | Single Row | Pool Facing | Great Investment | Dubailand | 2 | 1,091 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,604 AED/sqft
|
Mahenti Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4 Bedroom Vastu Property with Extended Garden | Dubailand | 4 | 2,329 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
1,675 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Park & Pool Facing | 3BR + Maid | 2 Parking | Dubailand | 3 | 1,884 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,698 AED/sqft
|
Vertex Arqen Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | MOTIVATED SELLER | | Dubailand | 4 | 2,797 sqft |
AED 4,550,000
1,627 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Fully Furnished | Ready to move in | Dubailand | 2 | 1,729 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,301 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Single Row | Vastu Compliant | Dubailand | 3 | 1,951 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,691 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Upgraded | VOT | Park Backing | Dubailand | 3 | 1,733 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,020 AED/sqft
|
Arabian Acres Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 Bedroom Park and Pool Backing Townhouse | Dubailand | 3 | 1,946 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,593 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished | Best Price | Amazing Location | Dubailand | 3 | 1,733 sqft |
AED 2,949,999
1,702 AED/sqft
|
Uplux Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Villa is Vacant | Spacious Layout | Dubailand | 3 | 2,600 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
1,769 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Q4 2026 Handover | Full Cash Deal | Dubailand | 2 | 966 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,346 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant & Upgraded with Pool & Park Access | Dubailand | 4 | 2,342 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,793 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
GREAT INVESTMENT | FURNISHED | VACANT ON TRANSFER | Dubailand | 2 | 772 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
G T A Luxury Properties
|
— |