| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
0% DP | Freehold | 1% Monthly | Investor Deal | Dubailand | 3 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 2,770,000
2,437 AED/sqft
|
AX Premium Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Prime Dubailand Townhouses | Minutes from Key Destinations | Dubailand | 5 | 2,403 sqft |
AED 4,184,600
1,741 AED/sqft
|
IKIGAI Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 4BR + Maid Villa | Ideal Family Home | Priced at 3.4M | Dubailand | 4 | 2,520 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,349 AED/sqft
|
Abdulla Alsaffar Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Bright & Peaceful | Spacious 3BR+Maid Villa For Sale 2.8M | Dubailand | 3 | 1,773 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,579 AED/sqft
|
Abdulla Alsaffar Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern Townhouses | Gated Living | Dubailand | Dubailand | 5 | 2,403 sqft |
AED 3,629,500
1,510 AED/sqft
|
IKIGAI Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Location | 3 Bedroom | Jaccuzi | Dubailand | 3 | 1,670 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,736 AED/sqft
|
Castle and Key Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deals | Up to 40% Discount | Cash Price | Dubailand | 3 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,408 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEXT TO PARK AND POOL || NO PREMIUM | Dubailand | 5 | 6,997 sqft |
AED 9,581,764
1,369 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Layouts | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubailand | 3 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 2,533,000
2,228 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BELOW MARKET ENTRY | 40% CASH ADVANTAGE | 20/80 FLEXIBLE PLA... | Dubailand | 5 | 1,991 sqft |
AED 2,598,000
1,305 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Community View | Best Deal | Luxury | Cash Price | Dubailand | 5 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 2,680,000
2,358 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury life Style | One bedroom | Premium Location | Dubailand | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,553 AED/sqft
|
Castle and Key Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Extended | Vastu | Single Row | Unique | Dubailand | 3 | 1,914 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,567 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2029 Hand Over / Street View | Dubailand | 4 | 1,912 sqft |
AED 3,630,000
1,899 AED/sqft
|
Faith Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
25% DP= 25% DISCOUNT- LIMITED TIME OFFER- LIMITED UNITS- WHY... | Dubailand | 5 | 1,991 sqft |
AED 4,330,000
2,175 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
20% Down Payment |20/80 PP for Easy Ownership | Dubailand | 3 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,199 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
END CORNER UNIT || NEXT TO POOL AND PARK | Dubailand | 6 | 8,718 sqft |
AED 11,497,920
1,319 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
3BR Villa | Pool & Park View | Dubailand R. Hills | High ROI... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 2,574,000
1,595 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Stylish 2BHK Sanctuary | Modern Living in Secure Community |... | Dubailand | 2 | 1,300 sqft |
AED 1,605,317
1,235 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
— |
|
|
Villa 3 Bed | Handover 2027 | Dubailand | 3 | 853 sqft |
AED 3,155,959
3,702 AED/sqft
|
Faith Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Contemporary 5 BHK Townhouse | Prime Dubailand Location | Dubailand | 5 | 1,704 sqft |
AED 2,457,000
1,442 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING- PRIME LOCATION- WORLD CLASS AMENITIES- FLEXIB... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,408 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR + Maid | Golden Visa | 40% OFF | Prime Location | Dubailand | 3 | 847 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
4,075 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern 3 BR Townhouse | Reportage Hills by Reportage | Dubai... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,874 sqft |
AED 2,830,000
1,510 AED/sqft
|
Multi Planet Property Man...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
40% CASH DISCOUNT | 20/80 PLAN | BELOW-MARKET ENTRY | HIGH R... | Dubailand | 4 | 1,655 sqft |
AED 2,178,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |