| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Modern Comfort | Bright Rooms | Timeless Style | Dubailand | 3 | 853 sqft |
AED 1,893,576
2,220 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
40% Discount for Full Cash Buyers / Special Offer / Gated Co... | Dubailand | 4 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 2,170,000
1,909 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL | BELOW OP | CLOSE TO POOL | Dubailand | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,806 AED/sqft
|
Notch Living Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Excellent Return Potential | 40% Off Discount | 1% Monthly P... | Dubailand | 5 | 2,900 sqft |
AED 2,598,000
896 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elevated Floor Plan | Luxurious | Spacious Room | Dubailand | 5 | 2,403 sqft |
AED 4,330,000
1,802 AED/sqft
|
Faith Homes Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
ULTRA LUXURY 6BR VILLA | SOBHA RESERVE | PRIME INVESTMENT | Dubailand | 6 | 7,140 sqft |
AED 12,266,932
1,718 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS 3 BED ROOM+MAID | CLOSE TO AMENITIES | WITH PAYMENT... | Dubailand | 3 | 2,121 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
1,816 AED/sqft
|
Rayan Key Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
5 % DOWN PAYMENT / 40% Discount FOR CASH 30/70 Plan Only 0.5... | Dubailand | 4 | 853 sqft |
AED 2,157,000
2,529 AED/sqft
|
Arsalan Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Resale I Single Row Townhouse I Type 2B I Cash Payment I Han... | Dubailand | 2 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,222 AED/sqft
|
Danf Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING- PRIME LOCATION- WORLD CLASS AMENITIES- FLEXIB... | Dubailand | 4 | 1,655 sqft |
AED 2,178,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern Townhouse | 40% Discount | 0% Commission | Dubailand | 4 | 1,993 sqft |
AED 2,280,000
1,144 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Rukan Tower C | Community & Pool View | Dubailand | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 799,999
1,038 AED/sqft
|
Mahenti Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Independent Villa I Handover 2028 I Green Living | Dubailand | 6 | 8,718 sqft |
AED 14,386,180
1,650 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4 BR Villa | Single Row | Best Deal | Dubailand | 4 | 1,655 sqft |
AED 2,036,000
1,230 AED/sqft
|
Luxwell Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Negotiable | Large Plot | Vastu | Dubailand | 3 | 1,978 sqft |
AED 3,049,900
1,542 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Independent Villa I Private Pool I Forest Inspired | Dubailand | 5 | 6,962 sqft |
AED 11,638,800
1,672 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURY TOWNHOUSES | 40% CASH DISCOUNT | 20/80 PAYMENT PLAN |... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 2,830,000
1,754 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
California Dreaming Starts Here | 2BR | Gated Villa Communit... | Dubailand | 2 | 1,134 sqft |
AED 1,607,625
1,418 AED/sqft
|
Nawat Al Tamayoz Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Save Up To 40%- A Home for Today — An Investment for Tomorro... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,894 sqft |
AED 2,499,000
1,319 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
40% Off OR 1% Monthly | Single Row | Spacious | Dubailand | 3 | 2,401 sqft |
AED 2,598,000
1,082 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded 2BR | Fully Furnished | Great Deal | Dubailand | 2 | 867 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,442 AED/sqft
|
Avais Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
20/80 PP I 1% Monthly I Handover 2028 | Dubailand | 3 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 2,810,000
2,373 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
BIGGER PLOT || END CORNER UNIT | Dubailand | 5 | 4,671 sqft |
AED 9,882,267
2,116 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN / PRIME LOCATION / HIGH RETURN | Dubailand | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 1,240,000
1,548 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20% Down payment | Up to 40% Discount | Dubailand | 3 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 2,540,000
2,234 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |